Results


A-Z Listing


1943 results matched your query
Click on the Site/Location Name for detailed information about that site.
To email the Principal/Manager/Director directly, click on their name.


Location Name

Principal/Manager/Director

Phone Number

Aberfoyle Campus Schools OSHC

Ms Carmel Button 

(08) 8270 6178

Aberfoyle Hub Comm Children's Centre

 

(08) 8370 5063

Aberfoyle Hub PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Kathy Strapps 

(08) 8270 5055

Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School

Ms Julie Gallaher 

(08) 8270 5055

Aberfoyle Park Campus Preschool

Ms Liesl Arthur 

(08) 8270 3136

Aberfoyle Park High School

Ms Liz Mead 

(08) 8270 4455

Acacia Kindergarten

Ms Kimberley Crowe 

(08) 8725 7373

Adams Road Children's Centre

Ms Amy Watson 

(08) 8254 6616

Adelaide Campus Chn's Ctr Johnson Bl

Ms Dianne Rogers 

(08) 8303 5429

Adelaide Campus Chn's Ctr Observ Bl

Ms Jessica Scott 

(08) 8303 5429

Adelaide Centre for Hearing Impaired

Ms Anita Zocchi 

(08) 8231 9373

Adelaide East Education Centre

Mr Jamie Price 

(08) 8337 6167

Adelaide Eastern Comm Childcare Ctr

Mr Peter Greed 

(08) 8332 1791

Adelaide Festival Centre-Ed Service

Ms Robyn Goldsworthy 

(08) 8216 8861

Adelaide High School

Ms Anita Zocchi 

(08) 8231 9373

Adelaide Hills Regional Office

Mr Greg Dyer 

(08) 8391 4705

Adelaide Hills YMCA OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8391 0222

Adelaide Miethke Kgn Occ Care

Ms Suzanne Dawson 

(08) 8345 5019

Adelaide Miethke Kindergarten

Mrs Suzanne Dawson 

(08) 8345 5019

Adelaide Montessori ELC - Norwood

Ms Anna Standish 

(08) 8363 5599

Adelaide Montessori ELC - Thebarton

Ms Anna Standish 

(08) 8352 8800

Adelaide North Special School

Ms Margot Mignonne 

(08) 8255 6613

Adelaide Secondary School of English

Ms Julie Presser 

(08) 8340 3733

Adelaide West Special Education Ctr

Ms Sylvia Flato 

(08) 8248 9100

Adolescent Services Enfield Campus

Ms Helen Whelan 

(08) 8269 3844

Agnes Goode Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Kathy Wiseman 

(08) 8362 3163

Agnes Goode Kindergarten Inc

Ms Kathy Wiseman 

(08) 8362 3163

Airdale Primary School

Mr Geoff Saunders 

(08) 8632 3748

Airdale PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Maxine Armit 

(08) 8633 0066

Akuna Kindergarten

Mrs Brooke Winterfield 

(08) 8725 9146

Alberton Preschool

Mr Andrew Plastow 

(08) 8447 1924

Alberton Primary School

Mr Andrew Plastow 

(08) 8447 1924

Alberton Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mr David Tucker 

(08) 8447 1641

Aldgate Kindergarten Inc

Ms Cathy Willoughby-Tuma 

(08) 8339 3864

Aldgate Primary School

Mr Kevin Kennedy 

(08) 8339 2377

Aldgate Primary School OSHC

Ms Liz Biro 

(08) 8339 6040

Aldinga Beach B-7 School

Ms Lyn Langeluddecke 

(08) 8556 5060

Aldinga Beach Childrens Centre

Ms Jane Moore 

(08) 8557 6208

Aldinga Beach OSHCers/Vac

Ms Gaynor Mayfield 

(08) 8556 6503

Aldinga Community Children's Centre

 

(08) 8557 7045

Aldinga Community Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Jane Moore 

(08) 8556 5483

Aldinga Community Kindergarten

Ms Keryn Moyle 

(08) 8556 5483

Allenby Gardens Child Parent Centre

Ms Sue Le Poidevin 

(08) 8346 1541

Allenby Gardens Primary School

Ms Sue Le Poidevin 

(08) 8346 1541

Allenby Gardens Primary School OSHC

Ms Miffy Young 

(08) 8346 1541

Allendale East Area School

Ms Beth Mahony 

(08) 8738 7218

Allendale East OSHC/Vac

Judith Whitehead 

(08) 8738 7218

Amata Anangu School

Mr Greg Wirth 

(08) 8956 2922

Amata Preschool

Mr Greg Wirth 

(08) 8956 2922

Andamooka Children's Centre

Mrs Sally-Jane Cormack 

(08) 8672 7018

Andamooka Primary School

Mrs Sally-Jane Cormack 

(08) 8672 7018

Andamooka Rural Care

Mrs Sally-Jane Cormack 

(08) 8672 7018

Andrews Farm Community Preschool

Mrs Susan Tiver 

(08) 8254 1700

Angaston Child Care & Early Learning

 

(08) 8564 3387

Angaston Community OSHC/Vac

Ms Lynne Gregory 

(08) 8564 2261

Angaston Kindergarten

Mr Steve Valentine 

(08) 8564 2330

Angaston Primary School

Mr Samuel Lawrence 

(08) 8564 2215

Angle Vale Kindy Care

Ms Connie Sonya Eastham 

 

Angle Vale Preschool

Ms Rachel Eberhard 

(08) 8284 7786

Angle Vale Primary School

Ms Robyn O'Dea 

(08) 8284 7222

Angle Vale PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Robyn O'Dea 

(08) 8284 7222

Anglicare SA Wanslea Child Care Ctr

Ms Petrina Tate 

(08) 8271 8592

Annesley Junior School

Ms Cherylyn Skewes 

(08) 8422 2288

Annesley Junior School OSHC

Ms Donna Snodgrass 

(08) 8422 2288

Antonio School OSHC/Vac

Ms Frances Dooley 

(08) 8384 7633

Arbury Park Outdoor School

Mr David Doherty 

(08) 8339 3237

Ardrossan & Districts Comm Kgtn

Ms Jane Klaebe 

(08) 8837 3284

Ardrossan & Districts Kgn Occ Care

Ms Jane Klaebe 

(08) 8837 3284

Ardrossan Area School

Ms Karen Bond 

(08) 8837 3025

Ardtornish Children's Centre

Ms Heather Fuss 

(08) 8264 9828

Ardtornish Occasional Care

Ms Heather Fuss 

(08) 8264 9828

Ardtornish Primary School

Mr Mark Hansen 

(08) 8264 8099

Ardtornish PS OSHC/Vac - St Agnes

Ms Glenys Pawlowski 

(08) 8396 4069

Arno Bay Playcentre

Ms Michelle Hartwig 

(08) 8628 2211

Art Gallery of SA-Education Service

Mr Mark Fischer 

(08) 8207 7036

Ascot Park Kindergarten

Ms Glenda Fletcher 

(08) 8276 6810

Ascot Park Primary School

Mr Greg Cox 

(08) 8276 3055

Ashton Kindergarten

Mrs Helen Robertson 

(08) 8390 1216

Athelstone Preschool

Ms Emma Schulz 

(08) 8337 5493

Athelstone PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Brooke Rowse 

(08) 8336 7541

Athelstone School

Mr Tim McLeod 

(08) 8337 3757

Auburn Playcentre

Ms Vicki Couch 

(08) 8849 2112

Auburn Primary School

Mr Mark Vincent 

(08) 8849 2112

Augusta Park Childhood Servs Ctr

Mrs Sonya Gee-Davis 

(08) 8642 3399

Augusta Park Primary School

Ms Fiona Voigt 

(08) 8642 3599

Auslan Early Learning Program

Mr Tony Zed 

(08) 8261 1944

Australian Science & Mathematics Sch

Ms Susan Hyde 

(08) 8201 5686

Autism Intervention - Blackwood HS

 

(08) 8278 0900

Autism Intervention - Blackwood PS

 

(08) 8278 5355

Autism Intervention - The Heights

 

(08) 8263 6244

Baden Pattinson Kindergarten

Mrs Jennifer Haskett 

(08) 8295 1371

Bains Road Preschool

Ms Ann Millhouse 

(08) 8322 3798

Bains Road Preschool Occ Care

Mr Gordon Combes 

(08) 8322 3798

Balaklava Community Chn Ctr

Ms Dale Gathercole 

(08) 8862 1251

Balaklava Community Chn Ctr CC

Ms Dale Gathercole 

(08) 8862 1251

Balaklava High School

Mr Mark Healy 

(08) 8862 0600

Balaklava Primary School

Ms Tricia Joseph 

(08) 8862 1660

Balharry Memorial Kindergarten

Mrs Michele Oliver 

(08) 8766 2139

Balharry Rural Care

Mrs Michele Oliver 

(08) 8766 2222

Ballara Park Kindergarten

Ms Marilyn Clark 

(08) 8296 2928

Banksia Park International HS

Ms Lyndall Bain 

(08) 8264 8122

Banksia Park Kindergarten

Ms Elspeth McKinnon 

(08) 8263 0487

Banksia Park Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Tammy Berlemon 

(08) 8264 2114

Banksia Park School R-7

Ms Jan Carey 

(08) 8264 2114

Barbara Kiker Memorial Kindergarten

Mr Steven Cameron 

(08) 8356 3430

Barker Kindergarten

Ms Laura Mathews 

(08) 8267 1388

Barmera Kindergarten

Ms Amy Hunt 

(08) 8588 2210

Barmera Kindergarten Occasional Care

Ms Amy Hunt 

(08) 8588 2210

Barmera Primary School

Mr Terry Wheeldon 

(08) 8588 2198

Barmera PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Emma Poole 

0408 839 709

Barossa Rec & Fitness Ctr Vac Care

 

(08) 8563 2766

Barossa Regional Office

Ms Jacqueline Stratfold 

(08) 8522 0900

Barossa Valley Community Creche

 

(08) 8563 0030

Basket Range Primary School

Ms Karen Church 

(08) 8390 3466

Beachport Preschool

Ms Paula Tsernjavski 

(08) 8735 8124

Beachport Primary School

Ms Paula Tsernjavski 

(08) 8735 8124

Beafield EC McKay Avenue Campus

Mr John Maratos 

(08) 8261 2212

Beafield EC:Brahma Lodge Campus

Mr John Maratos 

(08) 8281 7003

Beafield EC:Silkes Road Campus

Mr John Maratos 

(08) 8365 4677

Beafield Education Centre

Mr John Maratos 

(08) 8281 8277

Behavioural Intervention Services

Mr Nick Spencer-Smith 

(08) 8269 3844

Belair Jean Bonython Kindergarten

Mrs Lynette Jones 

(08) 8278 3392

Belair Primary School

Ms Susan Copeland 

(08) 8370 3733

Belair Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Barb Humble 

(08) 8278 7609

Bellevue Heights Primary School

Mr Vince Mulkerin 

(08) 8278 7182

Bellevue Heights PS IELC

 

(08) 8278 7182

Bellevue Heights PS OSHC

Ms Mira Doorne 

(08) 8278 9439

Berri Community Preschool

Mrs Allayne Frankel 

(08) 8582 1880

Berri Family Day Care

Mrs Kerry Grantham 

(08) 8595 2415

Berri Primary School

Ms Judith Howie 

(08) 8582 1077

Berri PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Judith Howie 

(08) 8582 3995

Berri Regional Child Care Centre Inc

Mrs Lisanne Jarvis 

(08) 8582 3191

Bertram Hawker Kindergarten

Ms Margie Colton 

(08) 8379 3134

Birdwood High School

Mr Stephen Hicks 

(08) 8568 5100

Birdwood Primary School

Mr Brenton Conradi 

(08) 8568 5329

Birdwood Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Wendy Greer 

(08) 8568 5727

Bishop Kindergarten

Ms Margaret Henson 

(08) 8682 2412

Black Forest Primary School

Ms Linda Weetra 

(08) 8293 1204

Black Forest PS OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8293 8085

Blackfriars Priory School OSHC/Vac

Ms Stephanie Oliver 

(08) 8342 6310

Blackwood Community CCC

Ms Janine McLoughlin 

(08) 8278 7271

Blackwood High School

Ms Marion Coady 

(08) 8278 0900

Blackwood Kindergarten

Ms Sue Caldicott 

(08) 8278 3596

Blackwood Primary School

Mr Phil Garner 

(08) 8278 5355

Blackwood Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Judith Miller 

(08) 8370 2232

Blair Athol North Chn Ctr Occ Care

Ms Penny Cook 

(08) 8168 0717

Blair Athol North School B-7

Ms Lee Sansom 

(08) 8168 0700

Blair Athol North School B-7 Chn Ctr

Ms Penny Cook 

(08) 8168 0700

Blair Athol North School B-7 IELC

 

(08) 8168 0700

Blakeview Preschool

Ms Rae Wright 

(08) 8254 2922

Blakeview Primary School

Ms Sallyann Geddes 

(08) 8254 7555

Blakeview PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Susan Sandow 

(08) 8284 1190

Blanchetown Playcentre

Mrs Ina Reynolds 

(08) 8540 5041

Blanchetown Primary School

Mr Matthew Kerslake 

(08) 8540 5041

Blue Skies Child Care Centre

Ms Sue Hill-Turner 

(08) 8395 8577

Blyth Primary School

Mrs Dzintra Richards 

(08) 8844 5195

Blyth PS OSHC

Ms Deb Tobin 

(08) 8844 5195

Booborowie Playcentre

Ms Laura Reid 

(08) 8893 2241

Booborowie Primary School

Mrs Catherine O'Dea 

(08) 8893 2241

Booleroo Centre & District Kgtn

Ms Jennifer Stringer 

(08) 8667 2055

Booleroo Centre District School

Mrs Jennifer Stringer 

(08) 8667 2124

Booleroo Rural Care

Ms Jennifer Stringer 

(08) 8667 2055

Bordertown High School

Mr Mick O'Connell 

(08) 8752 1455

Bordertown Primary School

Ms Shelley Cameron 

(08) 8752 1888

Botanic Gdns of Adelaide - Ed Serv

Mr Michael Yeo 

(08) 8222 9344

Bowden Brompton Community School

Mr John Leondaris 

(08) 8346 4041

Bowden Brompton CS Beach Campus

Mr John Leondaris 

(08) 8384 8288

Bowden Brompton CS Northern Middle S

Mr Garry Garnaut 

(08) 8285 3109

Bowden Brompton CS Torrens Road Cmps

Mr Garry Garnaut 

(08) 8346 4041

Braeview PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Thea Kruger 

(08) 8387 5063

Braeview School R-7

Mr David King 

(08) 8381 2966

Brahma Lodge Kindergarten Inc

Ms Kristin Bateman 

(08) 8258 4258

Brahma Lodge Primary School

Mr Graham Wood 

(08) 8258 2929

Brentwood Drive Kindergarten

Ms Claire Kennett 

(08) 8384 2783

Bridgewater Kindergarten Inc

Ms Glenda Henderson 

(08) 8339 2681

Bridgewater Primary School

Ms Barb Jenkins 

(08) 8339 1600

Bridgewater PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Jill Halliday 

(08) 8339 1600

Brighton Centre for Hearing Impaired

Ms Judith Allen 

(08) 8296 3614

Brighton Primary School

Ms Judith Allen 

(08) 8296 3614

Brighton Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Kerrie Hiemstra 

(08) 8377 2655

Brighton Secondary School

Ms Olivia O'Neill 

(08) 8375 8200

Brinkworth Occasional Care

Ms Amy Hall 

(08) 8846 2187

Brinkworth Preschool Centre

Ms Amy Hall 

(08) 8846 2187

Brinkworth Primary School

Ms Heather Grace 

(08) 8846 2132

Brompton Children's Centre Inc

Ms Shareena DeVries 

(08) 8346 6507

Brompton Primary School

Mr Tyson Grinham 

(08) 8346 3701

Brompton PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Pana Tselekidis 

(08) 8340 4486

Brooklyn Park Private Kindergarten

 

(08) 8293 6744

Bubble 'n' Squeak - Aldinga Beach

Ms Maree McCulloch 

(08) 8556 5833

Bubble 'n' Squeak - Gilles Plains

 

 

Bubble 'n' Squeak - Golden Grove

Ms Maree McCulloch 

(08) 8289 1033

Bubble 'n' Squeak - Port Augusta

Ms Margaret Stuart 

(08) 8641 3113

Bubble 'n' Squeak - Port Pirie

Ms Alison Wissell 

(08) 8632 2966

Bubble 'n' Squeak - West Hindmarsh

Ms Maree McCulloch 

(08) 8346 4087

Bubble 'n' Squeak -Smithfield Plains

Ms Maree McCulloch 

(08) 8254 8520

Burnside Child Care Centre

Ms Joanna Furno 

(08) 8332 3728

Burnside Primary School

Ms Sharon Broadbent 

(08) 8331 7512

Burnside PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Leanne Taplin 

(08) 8332 3918

Burra Community School

Ms Susan Hart-Lamont 

(08) 8892 2007

Burra Community School OSHC/Vac

Ms Megan Brooks 

(08) 8892 2007

Burra Early Learning Centre

Ms Sarah Stoddart 

(08) 8892 2373

Burra Occasional Care

Ms Sarah Stoddart 

(08) 8892 2373

Burton Park Preschool

Ms Kate Drew 

(08) 8280 6472

Burton Park Preschool Occ Care

Ms Kate Drew 

(08) 8280 6472

Burton Primary School

Ms Alison Lynch 

(08) 8280 6277

Burton PS OSHC/Vac

Carol Philpot 

(08) 8280 9763

Burton Road Child Care & ELC

Mrs Tammy Hall 

(08) 8285 1480

Bute and District Kindergarten

Ms Vicki Reichelt 

(08) 8826 2230

Bute Primary School

Mr Bob Scott 

(08) 8826 2060

Bute Rural Care

Ms Vicki Reichelt 

(08) 8826 2230

Cadell Playcentre

Mrs Kirsty Smith 

(08) 8540 3291

Cadell Primary School

Ms Susan Billett 

(08) 8540 3291

CaFE Enfield Children's Centre

Ms Joan Gilbert 

(08) 8342 3329

CaFE Enfield Children's Centre CC

Ms Joan Gilbert 

(08) 8342 3329

Callington Kgtn Occasional Care

Ms Bridget Klingberg 

(08) 8538 5123

Callington Kindergarten

Ms Bridget Klingberg 

(08) 8538 5123

Callington Primary School

Ms Marie-Louise Adams 

(08) 8538 5046

Callington Primary School OSHC

 

(08) 8538 5046

Calvary Kindergarten

Ms Petria Low 

(08) 8382 8057

Calvary Lutheran Primary School OSHC

Ms Rebecca Kranz 

(08) 8382 5144

Cambrai Area School

Ms Janice Love 

(08) 8564 5028

Cambrai Preschool

Ms Janice Love 

(08) 8564 5028

Camden Community Child Care

Ms Katherine Coulter 

(08) 8294 8044

Camden Park Child Care Centre

Mrs Chris Bowman 

(08) 8295 7844

Camp Aust Gawler Primary School OSHC

 

(08) 8522 2988

Camp Australia Rose Pk PS OSHC/Vac

Mr James Neale 

(08) 8331 7521

Campbelltown Comm Children's Ctr CC

Ms Monika Cardillo 

(08) 8336 2100

Campbelltown Preschool

Ms Jasmine Millbanks 

(08) 8365 6732

Carlton Preschool

 

(08) 8642 2281

Carlton School

Ms Kaylee Kent 

(08) 8642 2281

Carma Playhouse

Ms Misty Carter 

(08) 8724 9575

Carol Murray Children's Centre

Ms Debra Downing 

(08) 8752 1374

Carol Murray Children's Centre CC

Ms Debra Downing 

(08) 8752 1374

Cavan Education Centre

Ms Gerri Walker 

(08) 8169 1681

Cedar College OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8261 3377

Cedars Montessori Pre-school

Mrs Barbara Nache 

(08) 8373 4599

Ceduna Area School

Mr Jim Michalanney 

(08) 8625 2030

Ceduna Comm Chn's Ctr OSHC/Vac

Mrs Erica Bodger 

0427 252 863

Ceduna Community Children's Centre

 

(08) 8625 2863

Ceduna Occasional Care

Mrs Susie Bowden 

(08) 8625 2294

Central Metro Family Day Care Scheme

 

 

Challa Gardens Child Parent Centre

Ms Amelia Angelakis 

(08) 8445 1194

Challa Gardens Primary School

Ms Amelia Angelakis 

(08) 8445 1194

Chancery Lane Montessori Preschool

Ms Melissa Wray 

(08) 8223 7323

Chandlers Hill Kindergarten

Ms Rachel Douglass 

(08) 8381 7493

Charles Campbell College

Ms Sue George-Duif 

(08) 8165 4700

Charles Campbell College OSHC/Vac

Ms Julie Riccardi 

 

Cheeky Monkey's ELC Child Care

Ms Veronica Blyth 

(08) 8182 4200

Children's Educational Care Centre

Mrs Wendy Butcher 

(08) 8364 5466

Child's Play Early Learning Centre

Ms Justeen Fisher 

(08) 8244 2205

Christ the King School OSHC

Mrs Susan Steward 

(08) 8296 1635

Christian Brothers Coll Jun S OSHC/V

Br Pat Cronin 

(08) 8400 4222

Christian Brother's College Comm CC

Ms Robyn Gleed 

(08) 8223 5469

Christie Dns Learning Together@Home

Ms Jo Bros 

(08) 8382 5950

Christie Downs Kindergarten

Ms Margaret Goodwin 

(08) 8382 4748

Christie Downs Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Margaret Goodwin 

(08) 8382 4748

Christie Downs Primary School

Ms Gail Evans 

(08) 8382 3266

Christies Beach HS & Sth Voc College

Sharon Goldman 

(08) 8329 9777

Christies Beach Primary School

Mr Ian Filer 

(08) 8382 1511

Christies Beach PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Erica Badics 

(08) 8326 1971

Christies North Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Tania Liston 

(08) 8382 2176

Christies North Kindergarten

Ms Tania Liston 

(08) 8382 2176

City Comm Chn's Ctr - Gilbert St Cps

Ms Iris Chia 

(08) 8212 2377

City Comm Chn's Ctr - Sturt St Cps

 

(08) 8410 4077

City West Child Care Centre

Ms Nahid Mehraein 

(08) 8212 4266

Clapham Primary School

Mr Grant Ind 

(08) 8276 5633

Clapham PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Rosey Donnelly-Grubb 

(08) 8374 1465

Clare High School

Mr Rob Knight 

(08) 8842 2788

Clare Primary School

Mrs Anne Schilling 

(08) 8842 2433

Clare PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Jodie Quinn 

(08) 8842 1430

Clare Valley Children's Centre

Ms Amanda Narroway 

(08) 8842 2483

Clare Valley Children's Centre CC

Ms Amanda Narroway 

(08) 8842 2483

Clarence Gardens Kindergarten

Ms Amanda Fiedler 

(08) 8293 5986

Clarence Park Community Centre Inc

 

(08) 8293 8166

Clarence Park Community Kindergarten

Ms Katherine Feo 

(08) 8293 5652

Clarendon Kindergarten

Ms Ida Dillon 

(08) 8383 6115

Clarendon Primary School

Mr Josh Anderson 

(08) 8383 6110

Cleve Area School

Mr Ray Marino 

(08) 8628 2104

Cleve District Children's Centre

Mrs Bronwyn Smith 

(08) 8628 2211

Cleve Rural Care

Mrs Bronwyn Smith 

(08) 8628 2277

Clovelly Park Primary Schl OSHC/Vac

Ms Lea Spaven 

(08) 8276 5366

Clovelly Park Primary School

Ms Julie Bishop 

(08) 8276 5366

Clovelly Park PS IELC

 

(08) 8276 5366

Coach Road CCC OSHC at Tat

Ms Fiona Jackson 

0412 402 497

Coach Road Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8556 6999

Cobbler Ck OSHC/Vac - Golden Grv PS

Mr Troy Papa 

(08) 8289 3137

Cobdogla Primary School

Mr Trevor Broughton 

(08) 8588 7131

Colonel Light Gardens Primary School

Ms Sue Woollard 

(08) 8276 1523

Colonel Light Gardens PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Inta Sture 

(08) 8276 1523

Colonel Light Gdns World of Learning

Ms Jill Kestell 

(08) 8272 9399

Comm Kids Murray Bridge Early Educ C

Ms Terese Bretag 

(08) 8531 3299

Commnctn & Language Disorder Sup Ser

Ms Jan Kenney 

(08) 8235 2871

Community CCC Flinders Medical Ctr

 

(08) 8204 5306

Community Kids Ashford Early Educ Ct

Ms Ella Jacka 

(08) 8351 2222

Community Kids Blossomvale Early Ed

Ms Sherryn Pillans 

(08) 8323 9992

Community Kids Davoren Pk Early Educ

 

(08) 8287 5581

Community Kids Greenacres Early Educ

Ms Michelle Churchouse 

(08) 8261 0311

Community Kids Kadina Early Educ

 

(08) 8821 1125

Community Kids McLaren Vale Early Ed

Ms Veronica Davidson 

(08) 8323 9554

Community Kids Montebello Early Educ

Ms Michelle Donaldson 

(08) 8724 7322

Community Kids Mt Gambier Early Educ

Ms Michelle Churchouse 

(08) 8723 5422

Community Kids Ridgehaven Early Educ

Ms Michelle Churchouse 

(08) 8263 0405

Compton Primary School

Mrs Sandy Mullen 

(08) 8725 1723

Concordia Kindergarten

Mrs Lynette Schiller 

(08) 8532 1840

Conyngham Street Comm Children's Ctr

Ms Katie Lee Lazzaris 

(08) 8379 3292

Coober Pedy Area School

Mr John Sutton 

(08) 8672 5077

Coober Pedy AS OSHC

Ms Karen Jones 

(08) 8672 5077

Coober Pedy Child Parent Centre

Mr John Sutton 

(08) 8672 5077

Coomandook & Districts Kgn Occ Care

Ms Karen Boscence 

(08) 8573 3176

Coomandook & Districts Kgtn

Ms Karen Boscence 

(08) 8573 3176

Coomandook Area School

Ms Kathleen MacAlister 

(08) 8573 3007

Coonalpyn & Districts Occ Care

Mrs Cathy Prosser 

(08) 8571 1120

Coonalpyn Kindergarten

Mrs Cathy Prosser 

(08) 8571 1120

Coonalpyn Primary School

Ms Margret Elvey 

(08) 8571 1019

Coorabie RS-Annexe of Penong PS

Mrs Karen Murray 

(08) 8625 6154

Coorara Preschool Centre

Ms Michelle Morrissey 

(08) 8325 0866

Coorara Primary School

Ms Rebecca Read 

(08) 8325 2066

Copper Coast Sport & Leisure OSHC

 

 

Corny Point Playcentre

Ms Ali Hankinson 

(08) 8852 1780

Coromandel Valley Kindergarten

Ms Hannah Perry 

(08) 8270 2964

Coromandel Valley Primary School

Mr Phil Greaves 

(08) 8278 3693

Coromandel Valley PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Janita Bentley 

(08) 8278 9174

Country Central FDC Scheme

 

 

Cowandilla Children's Centre

Ms Kie Babister 

(08) 8443 7800

Cowandilla Children's Ctr Occ Care

Ms Julie Hayes 

(08) 8443 7800

Cowandilla Learning Centre

Mr Alan Barrie 

(08) 8238 9600

Cowandilla Primary School

Ms Julie Hayes 

(08) 8443 7800

Cowandilla PS IELC

 

(08) 8443 7800

Cowandilla PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Julie Hayes 

(08) 8351 7629

Cowell Area School

Ms Jan Potter 

(08) 8629 2150

Cowell Early Childhood Centre

Ms Lauren Hannemann 

(08) 8629 2243

Cowell Occasional Care

Ms Lauren Hannemann 

(08) 8629 2243

Cozi Kidz Child Care Centre

Ms Dianne Fielder 

(08) 8337 6111

Crafers - Primary School OSHC

Mr Michael Gannon 

(08) 8339 1073

Crafers Primary School

Ms Christine Minear 

(08) 8339 1073

Craigburn Primary School

Ms Kathy Terrell 

(08) 8270 4144

Craigburn PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Bec Gordon 

(08) 8270 1620

Craigmore Christian School OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8255 4838

Craigmore High School

Mr Desmond Wauchope 

(08) 8254 6522

Craigmore Kindergarten

Ms Sue Allmond 

(08) 8255 0575

Craigmore South Primary School

Ms Sharon Rich 

(08) 8255 0533

Craigmore YMCA OSHC/Vac

Ms Chris Sommer 

(08) 8252 1177

Cranston Street Kindergarten

Mrs Lyn Boase 

(08) 8683 0479

Creative Care FDC Service

Mrs Fathi Sherif 

 

Crystal Brook Kindergarten

Ms Karena Wilson 

(08) 8636 2411

Crystal Brook Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Karena Wilson 

(08) 8636 2411

Crystal Brook Primary School

Ms Anne Franks 

(08) 8636 2134

CSIRO Education

Mr Bill Flynn 

(08) 8463 5920

Cumberland Preschool Kgtn Inc

Ms Melissa Anderson 

(08) 8293 7327

Cummins Area School

Ms Teleah Wilson 

(08) 8676 2388

Cummins Child Parent Centre

Ms Teleah Wilson 

(08) 8676 2388

Cummins Rural Care

Ms Judy Hurrell 

(08) 8676 2508

Curramulka Primary School

Ms Kaye Fitton 

(08) 8854 2102

Daphne St CC & Specialist ELC

Ms Brooke Spencer 

(08) 8269 6888

Darke Peak Playcentre

Ms Lisa Gerloff 

(08) 8620 7068

Darlington Children's Centre

Ms Suzanne Russell 

(08) 8296 2686

Darlington Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Suzanne Russell 

(08) 8296 2686

Darlington Primary School

Ms Kathryn Entwistle 

(08) 8296 3318

Darlington Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Kay Finnis 

(08) 8298 7915

Darlington PS IELC

 

(08) 8296 3318

Davison Street Occasional Care

Ms Kellie Bails 

(08) 8645 5240

Daws Road Centre

Ms Louise Gowers 

(08) 8277 6504

Daws Road Early Learning Centre

Ms Alexandra Hands 

(08) 8370 5815

DECD Mt Gambier Annexe

Mr Adam Box 

(08) 8724 5300

Dernancourt Kindergarten

Ms Natalie Stormonth 

(08) 8264 6652

Dernancourt Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Julie Hernen 

(08) 8369 2723

Dernancourt School R-7

Ms Christine Ferguson 

(08) 8261 2677

Diagonal Road Community CCC

 

(08) 8296 7776

Disability Unit Blakeview PS

Ms Sallyann Geddes 

(08) 8254 7555

Disability Unit Christie Downs PS

Ms Gail Evans 

(08) 8382 3266

Disability Unit Christies Beach

Sharon Goldman 

(08) 8329 9777

Disability Unit Craigmore HS

Mr Desmond Wauchope 

(08) 8254 6522

Disability Unit Findon High School

Ms Cheryl McGill 

(08) 8445 7944

Disability Unit Golden Grove HS

Mr Paul Wilson 

(08) 8282 6413

Disability Unit Hamilton SC

Mr Peter Mader 

(08) 8275 8355

Disability Unit Henley High School

Ms Elizabeth Schneyder 

(08) 8355 7000

Disability Unit Hewett PS

Mr Geoff Wills 

(08) 8522 1486

Disability Unit Kadina Memorial Sch

Mr Dean Angus 

(08) 8821 0460

Disability Unit Kidman Park

Mr John Clarke 

(08) 8353 2444

Disability Unit Madison Park School

 

(08) 8258 3320

Disability Unit Mount Barker PS

Mr Riley Smitheram 

(08) 8391 1241

Disability Unit Mt Barker HS

Mr Warren Symonds 

(08) 8391 1599

Disability Unit Murray Bridge HS

Mr Phillip Fitzsimons 

(08) 8532 1788

Disability Unit Nuriootpa HS

Mr Neil White 

(08) 8562 2022

Disability Unit Para Hills HS

Ms Janette Scott 

(08) 8258 5466

Disability Unit Pasadena High School

Ms Wendy House 

(08) 8152 6800

Disability Unit Riverdale PS

Ms Kathryn Gilmour 

(08) 8281 7166

Disability Unit Roma Mitchell SC

 

(08) 8260 1455

Disability Unit Salisbury HS

Mrs Ann Prime 

(08) 8182 0200

Disability Unit Salisbury Park PS

Mr Graham Elliott 

(08) 8281 6422

Disability Unit St Morris

Ms Jan Carey 

(08) 8431 4170

Disability Unit Tanunda PS

Mr Con Karvouniaris 

(08) 8563 2318

Disability Unit Victor Harbor HS

Ms Amanda O'Shea 

(08) 8551 1900

Disability Unit Victor Harbor PS

Mr Brenton Robins 

(08) 8552 1166

Disability Unit Wirreanda HS

Mr Tony Lunniss 

(08) 8382 9555

Dominican School OSHC

Ms Wendy Whitehorn 

(08) 8449 6225

Dorothy Hughes Kindergarten

Ms Claire Evans 

(08) 8258 2238

Dorothy Hughes Occasional Care

Ms Claire Evans 

(08) 8258 2238

Dover Kindergarten

Ms Kerrie Moncrieff 

(08) 8296 9841

Dover Kindergarten Occ Care

Mrs Kerryn Pilmore 

(08) 8296 9841

Dunbar Terrace Kindergarten

Ms Alexandra Scott 

(08) 8295 3925

Early Steps Child Care Centre

Ms Abbey Leister 

(08) 8263 3933

East Adelaide OSHC/Vac

Ms Francine Schiller 

(08) 8362 6585

East Adelaide School

Ms Vicki Stravinski 

(08) 8362 1622

East Marden Primary School

Ms Lana Dubrowsky 

(08) 8337 6170

East Marden Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mr Anthony De Ieso 

(08) 8336 4980

East Murray Area School

Mr Darrell Murray 

(08) 8578 7053

East Murray Preschool

Mr Darrell Murray 

(08) 8578 7053

East Para Primary School

Mr Bob Greaves 

(08) 8264 3944

East Para PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Emily Huzzel 

(08) 8264 3283

East Torrens Primary School

Ms Meredith Starkey 

(08) 8337 1411

East Torrens PS - Kidsfun OSHC/Vac

Ms Gloria Marino 

(08) 8337 1411

East Torrens PS IELC

 

(08) 8337 1411

Eastern Adelaide Regional Office

 

(08) 8366 8800

Eastern Districts FDC Scheme

 

 

Eastern Eyre Family Day Care Scheme

 

 

Eastern Fleur Langhorne Creek Campus

Mr Paul Jude 

(08) 8537 3145

Eastern Fleurieu Ashbourne Campus

Ms Cathy Hunt 

(08) 8536 6135

Eastern Fleurieu Milang Campus

Ms Beth Muirhead 

(08) 8537 0223

Eastern Fleurieu R-12 School

Mr Trevor Fletcher 

(08) 8536 2455

Eastern Fleurieu School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Lyn Smith 

(08) 8536 2344

Eastern Fleurieu Strath 7-12 Campus

Ms Tanya Wilson 

(08) 8536 2455

Eastern Fleurieu Strath R-6 Campus

Ms Vikki McInnes 

(08) 8536 2344

Echunga Child Parent Centre

Mr Alexander Ponury 

(08) 8388 8306

Echunga Primary School

Mr Alexander Ponury 

(08) 8388 8306

Echunga Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Jodie McDonald 

(08) 8388 8563

Eden Hills Kindergarten

Ms Sarah Quihampton 

(08) 8278 3425

Eden Hills Primary School

Ms Gaye Glade-Wright 

(08) 8278 2243

Eden Hills Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Dianne Gloyn 

0401 121 190

Edge Kids Life

 

(08) 8329 2221

Edge Kids Life Findon

Ms Casey Pritchard 

(08) 8445 2770

Edithburgh Playcentre

Mr David Elder 

(08) 8852 6117

Edithburgh Primary School

Ms Helen Jolly 

(08) 8852 6117

Edward John Eyre High School

Mr Paul Havelberg 

(08) 8645 7677

Edwardstown Primary School

Ms Suzanne Clark 

(08) 8293 2753

Edwardstown Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mr Dennis Shanahan 

(08) 8293 8253

Elizabeth Downs Child Parent Centre

Ms Rebecca Knight 

(08) 8255 2726

Elizabeth Downs Primary School

Ms Rebecca Knight 

(08) 8255 2726

Elizabeth Downs PS IELC

 

(08) 8255 2726

Elizabeth East Kindergarten

Ms Elzbieta Koczwara 

(08) 8255 7384

Elizabeth East Occasional Care

Ms Elzbieta Koczwara 

(08) 8255 7384

Elizabeth East Primary School

Ms Helen Tunney 

(08) 8255 2262

Elizabeth Family Day Care

Ms Kate Van Schaik 

(08) 8207 9100

Elizabeth Grove Child Ctr Occ Care

Ms Jenny Fox 

(08) 8255 7515

Elizabeth Grove Children's Centre

Ms Jenny Fox 

(08) 8255 7515

Elizabeth Grove Primary School

Mr Daniel Jarrad 

(08) 8255 2108

Elizabeth Grove Primary School OSHC

Ms Sandra Pengelley 

(08) 8255 6872

Elizabeth North CPC Occasional Care

Mr Graham Wood 

(08) 8287 0420

Elizabeth North Preschool

Mr Graham Wood 

(08) 8255 2327

Elizabeth North Primary School

Mr Graham Wood 

(08) 8255 2327

Elizabeth North PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Colleen Wilson 

(08) 8255 2327

Elizabeth O'Grady Kindergarten

Ms Kellie Holbrook 

(08) 8356 8035

Elizabeth Park Child Parent Centre

Mr Patrick Moran 

(08) 8255 1160

Elizabeth Park Primary School

Mr Patrick Moran 

(08) 8255 1160

Elizabeth Pk Ctr for Hearing Impair

Mr Patrick Moran 

(08) 8255 5630

Elizabeth South Primary School

Mr Steve Clarke 

(08) 8255 2219

Elizabeth Special School OSHC - YMCA

 

(08) 8255 6613

Elizabeth Vale Preschool

Ms Jules Murphy 

(08) 8255 1307

Elizabeth Vale Primary School

Ms Jules Murphy 

(08) 8255 1307

Elizabeth Vale PS IELC

 

(08) 8255 1307

Elliston Area School

Ms Cynthia O'Neil 

(08) 8687 9167

Elliston RSL Memorial CC

Ms Tracy Kenny 

(08) 8687 9113

Elsie Ey Children's Centre

Mrs Lawrina Osbourne 

(08) 8522 1900

Emali Early Learning Ctr Broadview

Ms Eman Serhan 

(08) 8266 6859

Emali Early Learning Ctr-Athol Park

Ms Rachel Jo-anne Masters 

0410 668 080

Emali Early Learning Ctr-Hectorville

Ms Eman Serhan 

(08) 8365 7571

Emali Early Learning Ctr-Salisbury

Ms Ali Serhan 

(08) 8258 5880

Emmaus Christian College OSHC

 

(08) 8292 3888

Emmaus School Camp Aust OSHC/Vac

Ms Anne Donnelly 

(08) 8322 7211

Emu Community Children's Centre Inc

Ms Kelly Hartley 

(08) 8384 8273

Encounter Lutheran Early Learn Cent

 

(08) 8552 8880

Encounter Lutheran School OSHC/Vac

Ms Tracey Ahrns 

(08) 8552 8880

Enfield Family Day Care

Ms Deb Barton 

(08) 8343 6533

Enfield Folland Park Kindergarten

Ms Catherine Day 

(08) 8262 3785

Enfield Primary School

Mr John Iannunzio 

(08) 8343 6555

Enfield Primary School OSHC

 

 

Ernabella Anangu Child Parent Centre

Ms Sue Record 

(08) 8956 2977

Ernabella Anangu School

Ms Sue Record 

(08) 8956 2977

Errington Special Education Centre

Ms Jen Mathwin-Raymond 

(08) 8293 3779

Eudunda Area School

Mr David Cluse 

(08) 8581 1500

Eudunda Community Children's Centre

Ms Sonia Marks 

(08) 8581 1700

Eudunda Community Preschool

Mrs Sandy Keith 

(08) 8581 1717

Eudunda Community Preschool Occ Care

Mrs Sandy Keith 

(08) 8581 1717

Evanston Gardens Playcentre

Ms Michelle McKenzie 

(08) 8522 2082

Evanston Gardens Primary School

Ms Libby Clift 

(08) 8522 2082

Export Park CCC & Kindergarten

Ms Shona Payne 

(08) 8234 4731

Eyre & Western Regional Office

Ms Joanne Hurrell 

(08) 8682 0700

Fairview Park Child Parent Centre

Ms Vanessa Mortimer 

(08) 8251 2717

Fairview Park Kindergarten

Mrs Ngaire Watkins 

(08) 8251 2026

Fairview Park Primary School

Ms Vanessa Mortimer 

(08) 8251 2717

Fairview Park Primary School OSHC

Ms Allison Paterson 

(08) 8251 2717

Far North & Aboriginal Lands Reg Adm

 

(08) 8359 4626

Far North & Aboriginal Lands Reg Anx

 

(08) 8645 6568

Far North & Aboriginal Lands Reg Off

Penny Humby 

(08) 8641 6877

Far North Family Day Care Scheme

 

 

Farrell Flat Playcentre

Ms Vicki Couch 

(08) 8843 8064

Farrell Flat Primary School

Ms Anne Heinrich 

(08) 8843 8064

Felixstow Community School

Ms Jenny Bais 

(08) 8365 7183

Felixstow Community School OSHC

 

(08) 8365 7183

Findon High School

Ms Sue Burtenshaw 

(08) 8445 7944

First Steps @ Albert Park

Ms Senka Jelic 

(08) 8244 4224

First Steps @ West Lakes

Ms Vicki Kourtis 

(08) 8244 4351

Fisk Street Primary School

Mr Mitchell Ollington 

(08) 8645 8842

Flagstaff Hill Kindergarten

Ms Tracy Noble 

(08) 8270 1268

Flagstaff Hill R-7 School

Mr Peter Scragg 

(08) 8270 1744

Flagstaff Hill R-7 School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Catherine Morallee 

(08) 8358 6666

Flagstaff Oval Kindergarten

Meegan Barron 

(08) 8270 5135

Flaxmill Preschool

Mr Mike Clark 

(08) 8326 6076

Flaxmill School P-7

Mr Mike Clark 

(08) 8382 3057

Flaxmill Schools OSHC

Mrs Annette Murphy 

(08) 8326 0852

Fleurieu & Kangaroo Is Reg Office

Cheryl Bevan 

(08) 8207 3700

Fleurieu Learning Together @ Home

Mrs Joan Fabbian 

(08) 8552 4160

Fleurieu Occasional Comm Chn's Ctr

Ms Kirsty Hurrell 

(08) 8326 2333

Flinders Children's Centre

Ms Kerry Moosha 

(08) 8642 2067

Flinders Park Family Day Care

Ms Danni McIntosh 

(08) 8416 7400

Flinders Park Primary School

Ms Judy Anderson 

(08) 8443 9356

Flinders Park PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Christine Chapman 

(08) 8234 9327

Flinders University CCC

 

(08) 8201 2881

Flinders View Child Parent Centre

Mrs Anna Nayda 

(08) 8642 5866

Flinders View Primary School

Mrs Anna Nayda 

(08) 8642 5866

Forbes Children's Centre

Ms Roslyn Usher 

(08) 8293 9000

Forbes Children's Centre Child Care

Ms Roslyn Usher 

(08) 8297 2264

Forbes Primary School

Ms Carol Allen 

(08) 8293 4343

Forbes Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Olga Ritchie 

(08) 8293 2568

Frances Playcentre

Ms Keryn Smith 

(08) 8765 1034

Frances Primary School

Natalie Gherardin 

(08) 8765 1034

Fraser Park Child Parent Centre

Ms Michelle Kamma 

(08) 8531 3090

Fraser Park Primary School

Ms Michelle Kamma 

(08) 8531 3090

Freeling Preschool

Ms Cindy McGarry 

(08) 8525 2045

Freeling Primary School

Ms Cindy McGarry 

(08) 8525 2045

Freeling PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Keryn Baker-Cocks 

0409 097 165

Fregon Anangu School

Mr Mark Ames 

(08) 8956 2955

Fregon Child Parent Centre

Mr Mark Ames 

(08) 8956 2955

Fremont-Elizabeth City High School

Ms Peta Kourbelis 

(08) 8255 7566

Frieda Corpe Community Kindergarten

Ms Kerry Warner 

(08) 8384 2108

Fulham Gardens Primary School

Mr Tony Varbaro 

(08) 8356 3726

Fulham North Primary School

Mr Mark Ireland 

(08) 8356 9272

Fulham North PS OSHC

Mrs Maria Schuit 

(08) 8353 7658

Fulham Park Preschool Kindergarten

Ms Laura Tyner 

(08) 8356 3913

Gabmididi Manoo Childrn & Family Ctr

Ms Kellie Bails 

(08) 8645 5240

Gabmididi Manoo Occasional Care

Ms Kellie Bails 

(08) 8645 5240

Galilee Catholic School OSHC/Vac

Ms Carmel Guerin 

(08) 8557 9000

Gawler & Dist College B-12 Chn Ctr

Ms Christine Townsend 

(08) 8522 3626

Gawler & District Occasional Care

Ms Christine Townsend 

(08) 8522 3626

Gawler and District College B-12

Mr Andrew Dickinson 

(08) 8521 2400

Gawler and District College OSHC

Ms Angela Hopgood 

(08) 8523 1011

Gawler Community Child Care Centre

Mrs Jeannine John 

(08) 8522 2079

Gawler East Preschool Centre

Ms Sandra Ball 

(08) 8523 0166

Gawler East Primary School

Mr Bob Wildy 

(08) 8522 2688

Gawler East Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Helen Sczesny 

(08) 8523 3031

Gawler Primary School

Mr David Pitt 

(08) 8522 2988

Georgetown Primary School

Mr Maciej Jankowski 

(08) 8662 4013

Geranium Kindergarten

Ms Kelli-Anne Harvey 

(08) 8577 2207

Geranium Primary School

Ms Ruth Clothier 

(08) 8577 2277

Gerard/Winkie Preschool

Mr Paul Haenen 

(08) 8583 2285

Gidja Club Vacation Care

Ms Amber Clarke 

(08) 8683 0155

Gilles Plains Children's Centre

Mrs Chris Markos 

(08) 8261 3339

Gilles Plains Primary School

Ms Tina Treffers 

(08) 8261 3339

Gilles St PS IELC

 

(08) 8223 6432

Gilles Street Primary School

Ms Deb O'Neill 

(08) 8223 5184

Gilles Street PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Mira Lisichin 

(08) 8227 1746

Gladigau Park Kindergarten

Ms Andrea Carson 

(08) 8725 9689

Gladigau Park Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Andrea Carson 

(08) 8725 9689

Gladstone High School

Mr Chris Heading 

(08) 8662 2171

Gladstone Kindergarten

Ms Airlie Meyer 

(08) 8662 2112

Gladstone Occasional Care

Ms Airlie Meyer 

(08) 8662 2112

Gladstone Primary School

Mr Matthew Delany 

(08) 8662 2235

Gladys Smith Early Learning Centre

Ms Clara Walker 

(08) 8733 3030

Glandore Community Kindergarten

Ms Ros Wright 

(08) 8293 5325

Glandore Private Kindergarten & CCC

Ms Joan Mahony 

(08) 8293 6744

Glen Osmond Primary School

Ms Joy Milward 

(08) 8379 0500

Glen Osmond Primary School OSHC

Ms Jane Philips 

(08) 8379 0500

Glenburnie Primary School

Mr Sam Griffith 

(08) 8725 3695

Glencoe & District Kgn Occ Care

Ms Ruth Vander Hoek 

(08) 8739 4050

Glencoe & District Kindergarten

Ms Ruth Vander Hoek 

(08) 8739 4050

Glencoe Central Primary School

Mr Sam Leane 

(08) 8739 4309

Glenelg Community Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8295 7936

Glenelg Primary School

Ms Raelene Taggart 

(08) 8295 3943

Glenelg Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Sue Raven 

(08) 8376 0682

Glenunga International High School

Ms Wendy Johnson 

(08) 8379 5629

Glossop High School

Mrs Julie Ahrens 

(08) 8583 2030

Glossop High School Middle Campus

Mrs Julie Ahrens 

(08) 8583 2004

Glossop High School Senior Campus

Mrs Julie Ahrens 

(08) 8595 2677

Glossop Primary School

Mrs Sue Andrew 

(08) 8583 2386

Golden Grove High School

Mr Paul Wilson 

(08) 8282 6400

Golden Grove Homestead Comm Chn Ctr

Ms Tatjana Duno 

(08) 8289 2266

Golden Grove Kindergarten

Ms Claire Pym 

(08) 8289 2788

Golden Grove Lutheran Sch OSHC/Vac

Ms Katrina Ponte 

(08) 8262 6090

Golden Grove Primary School

Ms Wendy Moore 

(08) 8289 3137

Goldilocks Child Care Centre

Ms Lisa Bishop 

(08) 8377 2299

Good Shepherd Luth-Para Vista OSHC/V

Ms Fiona Hodgson 

(08) 8264 7966

Goodstart EL Aberfoyle Pk

Ms Rachelle Sumner 

(08) 8387 4511

Goodstart EL Angle Park

Ms Joanna Kourlis 

(08) 8244 1488

Goodstart EL Bedford Pk

Ms Vicki Carpenter 

(08) 8357 5436

Goodstart EL Belair

Ms Paula Pittman 

(08) 8278 5947

Goodstart EL Blackwood

Ms Jacqueline Rowlands 

(08) 8278 4266

Goodstart EL Blakeview

Ms Melissa Griffiths 

(08) 8254 9575

Goodstart EL Brighton Road

Mrs Annette James-Vel 

(08) 8377 0488

Goodstart EL Campbelltown

Ms Paula Pittman 

(08) 8336 9570

Goodstart EL Clapham

Ms Hannah Payne 

(08) 8374 2800

Goodstart EL Clovelly Park

Ms Carol Carr 

(08) 8277 2711

Goodstart EL Evanston Pk

Ms Elizabeth Pinchbeck 

(08) 8522 4355

Goodstart EL Gawler South

Ms Janine Ludwig 

(08) 8523 1488

Goodstart EL Glenelg

Ms Natasha Olrich 

(08) 8376 1833

Goodstart EL Hackham

Ms Rachel Purton 

(08) 8186 1322

Goodstart EL Hope Valley

Ms Paula Pittman 

(08) 8264 1277

Goodstart EL Ingle Farm Kylie Cres

Ms Amy Daniels 

(08) 8265 4111

Goodstart EL Ingle Farm Roopena St

Ms Donna Seaton 

(08) 8395 9544

Goodstart EL Linden Pk

Ms Jan Isaacson 

(08) 8338 1464

Goodstart EL Magill

Ms Paula Pittman 

(08) 8364 1648

Goodstart EL Marleston

Ms Tania Costanzo 

(08) 8297 6422

Goodstart EL Mawson Lakes Avocet Drv

Ms Lauren Kennedy 

(08) 8262 7633

Goodstart EL Mawson Lakes Elder Drv

Ms Paula Pittman 

(08) 8285 4020

Goodstart EL Melrose Pk

Ms Vanessa Hateley 

(08) 8351 2266

Goodstart EL Mt Gambier

Ms Rebecca Devlin 

(08) 8724 7334

Goodstart EL Nuriootpa

Ms Karen Hale 

(08) 8562 4150

Goodstart EL Oakbank

Ms Sally Andrewartha 

(08) 8388 4451

Goodstart EL Old Reynella

Ms Sylvia Hamdorf 

(08) 8322 6311

Goodstart EL Parafield Gardens

Ms Jody Innes 

(08) 8285 8011

Goodstart EL Paralowie Byron Bay Drv

Ms Jill Rogers 

(08) 8283 2900

Goodstart EL Paralowie Kings Road

Ms Cara Box 

(08) 8258 1752

Goodstart EL Paralowie Yalumba Drive

Mrs Alexia Lioulios 

(08) 8182 6230

Goodstart EL Payneham

Ms Justine Teakle 

(08) 8365 0105

Goodstart EL Penfield

Ms Annette Denton 

(08) 8284 7144

Goodstart EL Plympton

Ms Michelle Roberts 

(08) 8371 4123

Goodstart EL Pooraka

Ms Alicia Beames 

(08) 8262 4117

Goodstart EL Prospect

Ms Romana De Angelis 

(08) 8344 5933

Goodstart EL Salisbury North

Ms Donna Clarke 

(08) 8283 3339

Goodstart EL Seaford Rise

Ms Nicole Hadley 

(08) 8327 4511

Goodstart EL Semaphore Park

Ms Sharon McGregor 

(08) 8341 7377

Goodstart EL Semaphore South

Ms Karen Prime 

(08) 8449 1488

Goodstart EL Sheidow Park Hutt Close

Ms Cynthia Higgins 

(08) 8387 4000

Goodstart EL Sheidow Park Young St

Ms Claire Elliott 

(08) 8322 8855

Goodstart EL Smithfield

Ms Paula Pittman 

(08) 8254 4299

Goodstart EL Whyalla

Ms Susan Keating 

(08) 8645 8588

Goodwood Community Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8272 1666

Goodwood Preschool

Ms Deborah Brassington 

(08) 8272 3422

Goodwood Primary School

Ms Deborah Brassington 

(08) 8271 2280

Goodwood Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Mary Ann Milne 

(08) 8373 5302

Goodwood PS IELC

 

(08) 8271 2280

Goolwa Children's Centre

Ms Jillian Griffen 

(08) 8555 2509

Goolwa Children's Centre CC

 

(08) 8555 2509

Goolwa Primary School

Ms Pam McRobbie 

(08) 8555 2261

Goolwa PS-Southern Fleurieu OSHC/Vac

Mr Tim Round 

(08) 8555 5568

Gordon Education Centre

Mr Robert Barton 

(08) 8723 1043

Grange Primary School

Ms Michaela Ford 

(08) 8353 2688

Grange Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Jasminka Huskic 

(08) 8353 4917

Grant High School

Mr Steven Phillips 

(08) 8726 3100

Greenock Primary School

Ms Vivienne Wright 

(08) 8562 8011

Greenwith CCC & Kindergarten

Ms Eleni Foster 

(08) 8289 7311

Greenwith Kindergarten

Ms Annette Mazzeo 

(08) 8289 7696

Greenwith Primary School

Mr Rick Bennallack 

(08) 8289 8100

Grey Ward Children's Centre

Ms Elke Jesdinsky 

(08) 8231 9195

Grey Ward Children's Centre CC

Ms Elke Jesdinsky 

(08) 8231 9195

Grove Kindergarten

Ms Sally Cook 

(08) 8271 5371

Grove Learning Centre

 

(08) 8271 5371

Gulfview Heights Primary School

Mr Chris Zunis 

(08) 8258 9959

Gulfview Heights Primary School OSHC

Ms Jacqueline Cridland 

(08) 8182 6950

Gumeracha Primary School

Mr David Hankinson 

(08) 8389 1183

Gumeracha Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Mary Vivian 

(08) 8389 1871

Hackham East Kindergarten

Ms Chloe Stephens 

(08) 8382 6551

Hackham East Primary School

Mr Robert Thiele 

(08) 8382 3824

Hackham East Primary School OSHC

Ms Jacqueline Smith 

(08) 8382 3824

Hackham West Children's Centre

Mrs Heather Morony 

(08) 8382 6161

Hackham West Children's Centre CC

Mrs Heather Morony 

(08) 8382 6161

Hackham West R-7 School

Mrs Debbie Grzeczkowski 

(08) 8382 0955

Hackney Kindergarten

Ms Robyn Molyneux 

(08) 8362 1536

Hahndorf Preschool

Mr Robert Houston 

(08) 8388 7058

Hahndorf Primary School

Mr Robert Houston 

(08) 8388 7058

Hahndorf Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Tracey Barnes 

(08) 8388 7420

Halifax St Children's Centre & Pre

Ms Kate Ryan 

(08) 8223 2240

Halifax St Children's Centre CC

Ms Kate Ryan 

(08) 8223 2240

Hallett Cove Comm Chns Centre Inc

Ms Debra Angela McGlennon 

(08) 8387 2374

Hallett Cove East Primary School

Ms Anne Rathjen 

(08) 8322 3677

Hallett Cove East PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Sally Mitchell 

(08) 8381 7577

Hallett Cove Karrara Kindergarten

Ms Maddy Stewardson 

(08) 8381 9154

Hallett Cove Preschool

Ms Helen Creeper 

(08) 8322 2187

Hallett Cove School

Ms Mary Asikas 

(08) 8392 1020

Hallett Cove School OSHC/Vac

Ms Belinda Harriss 

(08) 8381 3761

Hallett Cove South Preschool

Ms Lyn Ferenci 

(08) 8381 4080

Hallett Cove South Primary School

Ms Lyn Ferenci 

(08) 8381 4080

Hallett Cove South PS OSHC

Mr Max Rayner 

(08) 8381 4080

Hallett/Mt Bryan Playcentre

Mrs Jodie Quinn 

(08) 8893 4132

Hamilton Secondary College

Mr Peter Mader 

(08) 8275 8300

Hamley Bridge Kindergarten

Ms Chris Fisher 

(08) 8528 2298

Hamley Bridge Occasional Care

Ms Chris Fisher 

(08) 8528 2298

Hamley Bridge Primary School

Ms Margaret Streatfield 

(08) 8528 2076

Hampstead Preschool

Ms Sally Sullivan 

(08) 8261 2248

Hampstead Primary School

Ms Joy Keddie 

(08) 8261 2248

Hampstead PS IELC

 

(08) 8261 2248

Hampstead PS OSHC

Ms Angela Falkenberg 

(08) 8261 2248

Hands on Learning Children's Centre

Mrs Fiona Jackson 

(08) 8557 6000

Happy Valley Comm Children's Centre

Ms Jill Brodyk 

(08) 8381 1380

Happy Valley Kindergarten

Ms Amy Hicks 

(08) 8381 3940

Happy Valley Primary School

Ms Kylie Raymond 

(08) 8381 7166

Happy Valley Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Roxanne Longbottom 

(08) 8322 2411

Hawker Area School

Ms Beth Walsh 

(08) 8648 4003

Hawker Childhood Services Centre

Joy Hilder 

(08) 8648 4116

Hawthorn Child Care Centre

Ms Guitta Ackarie 

(08) 8373 5010

Hawthorndene Kindergarten

Ms Cynthia Meredith 

(08) 8278 4161

Hawthorndene Primary School

Mrs Tania Leonard 

(08) 8278 3551

Hawthorndene Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Emma Till 

(08) 8278 1323

Heathfield High School

Mr Alistair Brown 

(08) 8139 9300

Heathfield Primary School

Mr Travis Bartlett 

(08) 8339 1924

Hendon Preschool

Ms Sue Mittiga 

(08) 8345 3190

Hendon Primary School

Ms Sue Mittiga 

(08) 8345 3190

Hendon Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Natasha Lloyd 

(08) 8345 3190

Henley Beach Primary School

Mr Shane Misso 

(08) 8356 2117

Henley Beach PS OSHC

Ms Tammy Bahr 

(08) 8356 2117

Henley Community Kindergarten

Ms Trudi-Ann Walton 

(08) 8356 2300

Henley High School

Ms Elizabeth Schneyder 

(08) 8355 7000

Hewett Primary School

Mr Geoff Wills 

(08) 8522 1486

Hewett PS OSHC

Ms Kylie Davidson 

(08) 8522 1486

Highbury Children's Centre Occ Care

Ms Marnie Hillier 

(08) 8263 3281

Highbury Preschool

Ms Marnie Hillier 

(08) 8263 3281

Highbury Primary School

Ms Carol Williams 

(08) 8264 6311

Highbury Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Joylene Burford 

(08) 8264 6311

Highgate Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Letetia Magrath 

(08) 8357 9207

Highgate School

Mr Phil Johansen 

(08) 8271 9622

Highway CC & Early Learning Centre

Ms Janine Griffin 

(08) 8258 4170

Hillbank Community Children's Centre

Mrs Melissa Thompson 

(08) 8252 3455

Hillcrest Oral Aural Unit

Ms Lissa Hutter 

(08) 8261 2845

Hillcrest Primary School

Ms Lissa Hutter 

(08) 8261 2845

Hillcrest Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Tanya Grierson 

(08) 8261 2845

Hills Murraylands FDC Scheme

Ms Ros Smith 

 

Hincks Avenue Primary School

Ms Cathryn Herbert 

(08) 8645 7266

Holden Hill Kindergarten

Ms Shelly Collins 

(08) 8261 6464

Holden Hill Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Shelly Collins 

(08) 8261 6464

Holy Family Catholic School OSHC/Vac

Ms Rebecca Allan 

(08) 8250 6616

Hope Valley Child Care Centre

Ms Dianne Rump 

(08) 8264 2929

Hospital Educ Serv Flinders Medical

Ms Helen Whelan 

(08) 8204 5418

Hospital Educ Serv W & CH

Ms Helen Whelan 

(08) 8161 7262

Hospital Education Services

Ms Helen Whelan 

(08) 8161 7262

Houghton Preschool

Mr Barry Stewart 

(08) 8380 5300

Houghton Primary School

Mr Barry Stewart 

(08) 8380 5300

Huntfield Heights CPC

Mr Keith Kuhlmann 

(08) 8384 5300

Huntfield Heights Primary School

Mr Keith Kuhlmann 

(08) 8384 5300

Hyde Park Nursery School & ELC

Mrs Jo Crichton 

(08) 8271 6757

Iddy Biddy Kids

Ms Joanne Heron 

(08) 8251 6999

Ignatius Early Years

Ms Rosemary Allen 

(08) 8130 7180

il nido Children's Centre

Ms Rebecca Heath 

(08) 8365 3839

il nido Children's Centre Child Care

Ms Rebecca Heath 

(08) 8365 3839

Imagine Kilburn Kids Sch Hol Program

Ms Helen Foreman 

(08) 8260 7110

Immanuel Lutheran Schl CampAust OSHC

 

 

Immanuel PS Camp Australia OSHC

 

1300 105 343

Indulkana Anangu School

Ms Paula McGuire 

(08) 8670 7984

Indulkana Child Parent Centre

Ms Paula McGuire 

(08) 8670 7984

Ingle Farm Children's Centre

Ms Nadia Carruozzo 

(08) 8260 3511

Ingle Farm Community Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Nadia Carruozzo 

(08) 8260 3511

Ingle Farm East Primary School

Mr Michael Sims 

(08) 8264 5166

Ingle Farm East PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Karen Furner 

(08) 8264 0665

Ingle Farm Primary School

Ms Rebekah Pressler 

(08) 8262 4864

Ingle Farm Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Karen Willis 

(08) 8262 7208

Ingle Farm PS IELC

 

(08) 8262 4864

Inner North Learning Together @ Home

Ms Annie Moyle 

(08) 8262 7399

Inner Nth East Adel YMCA OSHC/Vac

Ms Bethany Harkin 

(08) 8344 3811

Inner Sth West Learning Together@Hm

Ms Jo Bros 

(08) 8293 9090

Instrumental Music Service - North

Ms Elizabeth Harlock-Lea 

(08) 8261 8988

Instrumental Music Service - Pt Aug

Ms Frances Dennis 

(08) 8642 3598

Instrumental Music Service - South

Mr Ian Russell 

(08) 8392 3800

J B Cleland Kindergarten Inc

Ms Penny Weekes 

(08) 8379 6053

Jamestown Comm Children's Ctr CC

Mrs Alison Arthur 

(08) 8664 1276

Jamestown Community Children's Ctr

Mrs Alison Arthur 

(08) 8664 1276

Jamestown Community School

Mr Mathew Evans 

(08) 8664 2700

Jean Horan Kindergarten

Ms Julienne Muirhead 

(08) 8346 1668

Jervois Primary School

Mr Anastasios Ktenidis 

(08) 8572 3279

Jessie Brown Pre Kindergarten

Ms Jacqui Cameron 

(08) 8278 1404

John Hartley B-7 Children's Centre

Ms Ali Thomson 

(08) 8209 1800

John Hartley Sch Child Cent Occ Care

Ms Ali Thomson 

(08) 8209 1800

John Hartley School (B-7)

Ms Aiva Ositis 

(08) 8209 1800

John Pirie Secondary School

Mr Roger Nottage 

(08) 8632 1763

Judy's Childcare & Early Learn Ctr

Ms Judith Wotton 

(08) 8522 6662

Kadina Child Care Centre

Ms Sandra Price 

(08) 8821 3709

Kadina Memorial School

Mr Dean Angus 

(08) 8821 0100

Kadina Preschool Centre

Ms Jacqueline Vogelsang 

(08) 8821 3651

Kalangadoo Kgtn Occasional Care

Ms Hilde Kannegieter 

(08) 8739 3271

Kalangadoo Kindergarten

Ms Hilde Kannegieter 

(08) 8739 3271

Kalangadoo Primary School

Mrs Kay Seith 

(08) 8739 3080

Kalaya Children's Centre

Ms Lynette Callaghan 

(08) 8447 6519

Kalaya Children's Centre Child Care

Ms Lynette Callaghan 

(08) 8447 6519

Kangarilla Primary School

Mr Mike Adams 

(08) 8383 7068

Kangarilla/Clarendon OSHC-Kangarilla

Mrs Dale Wells 

(08) 8383 7131

Kangaroo Inn Area School

Ms Annie Matthews 

(08) 8734 3046

Kangaroo Inn Preschool

Ms Annie Matthews 

(08) 8734 3046

Kangaroo Island Community Education

Mr Ian Kent 

(08) 8553 2074

Kangaroo Island CS Kingscote

Mrs Nathalie Hayes 

(08) 8553 2436

Kangaroo Island CS Penneshaw

Mrs Nathalie Hayes 

(08) 8553 1555

Kangaroo Island CSC Child Care

Mrs Nathalie Hayes 

(08) 8553 2436

Kapunda Child Care & ELC

 

(08) 8566 2428

Kapunda High School

Ms Kristen Masters 

(08) 8566 2203

Kapunda Kindergarten

Mrs Catherine Bury 

(08) 8566 2431

Kapunda Kindergarten Occ Care

Mrs Catherine Bury 

(08) 8566 2431

Kapunda Primary School

Mrs Dianne Jamieson 

(08) 8566 2008

Kapunda PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Louise Jenner 

(08) 8566 3793

Karcultaby Area School

Mr David Elson 

(08) 8626 3077

Karcultaby Preschool

Mr David Elson 

(08) 8626 3077

Karkoo Playcentre

Ms Kate Murnane 

(08) 8676 2388

Karoonda Area School

Mr Daniel Rankine 

(08) 8578 1120

Karoonda Preschool

Mr Daniel Rankine 

(08) 8578 1120

Karrendi Primary School

Ms Mandy Alcorn 

(08) 8258 3612

Kate Cocks Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8296 7676

Kathleen Mellor Preschool Kgtn

Ms Anne Willis 

(08) 8264 3603

Kaurna Plains CC

Ms Leona Smith 

(08) 8255 3299

Kaurna Plains Children's Centre

Ms Nieske Verwaal 

(08) 8252 5936

Kaurna Plains School

Ms Bronwyn Milera 

(08) 8252 4419

Keith Area School

Mr Daren O'Neill 

(08) 8755 1177

Keith War Memorial Comm Ctr Kgn CC

 

(08) 8755 1348

Keith War Memorial Comm Ctr Kgtn

Ms Asha Crozier 

(08) 8755 1348

Keithcot Farm Children's Centre

Mrs Anne Whittleston 

(08) 8251 2700

Keithcot Farm Children's Centre CC

Mrs Anne Whittleston 

(08) 8251 2700

Keithcot Farm Primary School

Mr Stephen Measday 

(08) 8289 1133

Keithcot Kings OSHC

Mrs Danielle Triantafyllou 

(08) 8289 1133

Keller Road Primary School

Ms Susan Podger 

(08) 8258 3842

Kenmore Park Anangu School

Ms Margaret Ruff 

(08) 8956 2990

Kenmore Park Child Parent Centre

Ms Margaret Ruff 

(08) 8956 2990

Kensington Gardens Preschool

Ms Catherine Honeychurch 

(08) 8331 8068

Kerry Street Early Learning Centre

Ms Pam Norman 

(08) 8384 3377

Kersbrook Primary School

Mr Mike Walsh 

(08) 8389 3068

Kersbrook Primary School OSHC

Ms Kylie Davidson 

0403 604 716

Kesters Road Child Care Centre

Ms Alison Marian Antoniw 

(08) 8349 6007

Keyneton Primary School

Ms Catherine Hull 

(08) 8564 8258

KI CC Kingscote OSHC/Vac

Ms Lee Tatt 

(08) 8553 2436

KICE - Parndana Campus Preschool

Mr Peter Philp 

(08) 8559 6068

Kiddywinks Child Care Centre

Ms Lynne Hoopman 

(08) 8683 1500

Kidman Park Community CCC

Ms Melissa Harrison 

(08) 8235 0636

Kidman Park Primary School

Mr John Clarke 

(08) 8353 2444

Kidman Park PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Freddy Santos 

(08) 8353 2444

Kidz @ Woodcroft Child Care Centre

Ms Helen Gwatking 

(08) 8387 4533

Kidz Club Child Care Centre

Ms Melva Pedron 

(08) 8265 6605

Kilkenny Preschool

Mr Peter Dunstan 

(08) 8347 0039

Kilkenny Primary School

Mr Peter Dunstan 

(08) 8345 4138

Kilkenny Primary School OSHC

Ms Linda Burke 

(08) 8345 4138

Kilkenny PS IELC

 

(08) 8345 4138

Kilparrin Early Learning Centre

Ms Alison McWilliams 

(08) 8277 5999

Kilparrin Tch & Assessment Sch & Ser

Ms Alison McWilliams 

(08) 8277 5999

Kimba Area School

Mrs Robyn Wohling 

(08) 8627 2074

Kimba Community Kgtn Occ Care

Mrs Susan Murphy 

(08) 8627 2321

Kimba Community Kindergarten

Mrs Susan Murphy 

(08) 8627 2321

Kingscote Campus

Ms Maxine McSherry 

(08) 8553 2074

Kingston Community School

Mr Martin Lippett 

(08) 8767 2677

Kingston Kindergarten

Mrs Ann Ling 

(08) 8767 2368

Kingston on Murray Primary School

Ms Natasha Hefford 

(08) 8583 0239

Kingston Rural Care

Mrs Ann Ling 

(08) 8767 2368

Kirinari Community School OSHC

 

(08) 8271 5046

Kirinari Kindergarten

Mrs Michelle Moore 

(08) 8738 7323

Kirton Point Children's Centre

Ms Kathryn Heath 

(08) 8682 5969

Kirton Point Children's Ctr Occ Care

Ms Heidi Byrnes-Cloet 

(08) 8682 5969

Kirton Point Primary School

Ms Heather Curtis 

(08) 8682 1003

Klemzig Centre for Hearing Impaired

Mr Tony Zed 

(08) 8261 1944

Klemzig Kindergarten

Ms Julie Brown 

(08) 8261 2893

Klemzig Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Ann Millhouse 

(08) 8261 2893

Klemzig Primary School

Mr Anthony Zed 

(08) 8261 1944

Klemzig Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Wendy Lord 

(08) 8369 2456

Kongorong Child Parent Centre

Ms Josie McBain 

(08) 8738 9231

Kongorong Primary School

Ms Josie McBain 

(08) 8738 9231

Koolunga Primary School

Mr Ronnie Alderman 

(08) 8846 6052

Koonibba Aboriginal School

Mr Wade Branford 

(08) 8625 0006

Koonibba Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8625 0093

Koonibba Child Parent Centre

Mr Wade Branford 

(08) 8625 0006

Kura Yerlo Children's Centre

 

(08) 8449 7367

Kura Yerlo Preschool

Ms Michelle Webb 

(08) 8449 7367

Kurralta Park Comm Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Simone Misso 

(08) 8297 2340

Kurralta Park Community Kindergarten

Mrs Kerry Strugnell 

(08) 8297 2340

Lady Gowrie CC -Thebarton Campus

Ms Kaye Colmer 

(08) 8352 5144

Lady Gowrie CCC Underdale Campus

Ms Lindsay Healey 

(08) 8354 2745

Lady Gowrie Child Centre Inc

 

(08) 8352 5144

Ladybird Manor Montessori Child Care

Ms Anne Damjanovic 

(08) 8212 1350

Lake Albert Child Care Centre

Ms Mandy Karriem 

(08) 8575 1806

Lake Wangary Preschool Centre

Ms Nola Purslow 

(08) 8685 4150

Lake Wangary Primary School

Mrs Vicki Shakes 

(08) 8685 4137

Lake Windemere B-7 Child Ct Occ Care

Mrs Sue Holecek 

(08) 8258 3998

Lake Windemere B-7 Children's Centre

Mrs Sue Holecek 

(08) 8258 0666

Lake Windemere B-7 School

Ms Angela Falkenberg 

(08) 8258 0666

Lameroo & Dist Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Susan Spratt 

(08) 8576 3379

Lameroo and District Kindergarten

Ms Susan Spratt 

(08) 8576 3379

Lameroo Regional Community School

Mr Jim Goodall 

(08) 8576 3040

Langhorne Creek Playcentre

Ms Tracey Craven 

(08) 8537 0181

Lantana Kindergarten

Ms Dianne Wakelin 

(08) 8258 3155

Lantana Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Nieske Verwaal 

(08) 8258 3155

Largs Bay Primary School OSHC/Vac

Katherine Burton 

(08) 8341 5350

Largs Bay School

Mr Michael Tate 

(08) 8449 2000

Largs North Kindergarten

Mrs Dannielle Gibson 

(08) 8248 1353

Laura Preschool Centre

Mrs June Cowin 

(08) 8663 2252

Laura Primary School

Mr Mark Shadiac 

(08) 8663 2543

Le Fevre Community Children's Centre

 

(08) 8248 2237

Le Fevre High School

Mr Rob Shepherd 

(08) 8449 7004

Le Fevre Kindergarten Inc

Mrs Di McDonnell-Smith 

(08) 8449 4580

Le Fevre Peninsula Primary School

Mr Mark McKenzie 

(08) 8449 6417

Le Fevre Peninsula PS OSHC

Ms Vickie Sanders 

(08) 8341 6825

Leigh Creek Area School

Mr Iain Love 

(08) 8675 2062

Leigh Creek Kindergarten

Mrs Anne Dawes 

(08) 8675 2119

Lenswood Primary School

Mrs Sally Putnam 

(08) 8389 8278

Liberman Kindergarten

Mrs Katrina Hunter 

(08) 8264 1550

Light Pass Primary School

Mrs Vicky Ireland 

(08) 8562 1024

Lil Kritterz Child Care Centre

Ms Gayle Juergens 

(08) 8531 3062

Limestone Coast Learning Together@Hm

Ms Jade Williams 

(08) 8733 2864

Limestone Coast Reg Admin Office

 

(08) 8762 3099

Lincoln Gardens Primary School

Ms Tammy Williams 

(08) 8682 6277

Linden Park Primary School

Ms Vicki Porter 

(08) 8379 2171

Linden Park Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Nicole Marinos 

(08) 8379 4610

Little Hearts Childcare Centre

 

(08) 8280 5159

Little Shining Stars Child Care Ctr

Ms Anita Ercolino 

(08) 8272 9194

Little Toddlers on Sunnymeade CCC

Ms Christine Brock 

0412 956 913

Littlehampton Child Care Centre

Ms Janet Edmonds 

(08) 8391 3313

Littlehampton Preschool

Ms Jenny Lewis 

(08) 8391 1194

Littlehampton Primary School

Ms Jenny Lewis 

(08) 8391 1194

Littlehampton PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Kathryn Schultz 

(08) 8391 4742

Lobethal Community Kindergarten

Ms Leeanne Munn 

(08) 8389 6321

Lobethal Primary School

Mr Garry North 

(08) 8389 6419

Lobethal PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Theresa Kaukas 

(08) 8389 6419

Lock Area School

Mr Murray Adams 

(08) 8689 1019

Lock Early Learning Centre

Ms Jenny Whittle 

(08) 8689 1025

Lockleys Child Care & ELC

Ms Judy Atkinson 

(08) 8234 6002

Lockleys Children's Centre

Ms Pauline Robinson 

(08) 8443 5758

Lockleys North Primary School

Ms Belinda Adams 

(08) 8443 5544

Lockleys North PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Melinda Todd 

(08) 8443 5308

Lockleys Primary School

Mr Jason Munro 

(08) 8443 6103

Long Street Primary School

Mr Bryan Rotherham 

(08) 8645 8303

Lonsdale Heights Preschool

Mr Keith Beal 

(08) 8382 8206

Lonsdale Heights Primary School

Mr Keith Beal 

(08) 8382 8206

Loreto College Junior Sch OSHC/Vac

Ms Jessica Harmer 

(08) 8334 4200

Lower Yorke Pen Learning Together@Hm

Ms Dianne Tilley 

(08) 8832 3053

Loxton District Children's Centre

Ms Tania Kurtzer 

(08) 8584 6501

Loxton District OSHC

Ms Mary Provis 

(08) 8584 6501

Loxton High School

Mr John Tiver 

(08) 8584 7339

Loxton North Kindergarten

Mrs Joylene Klein 

(08) 8584 1369

Loxton North Primary School

Ms Mary Shannon 

(08) 8584 1369

Loxton Preschool Centre Inc

Ms Mandy James 

(08) 8584 7481

Loxton Primary School

Ms Janette Slape 

(08) 8584 7408

Lucindale Area School

Mr Adrian Maywald 

(08) 8766 2084

Lucy Morice Kindergarten

Ms Sally Downer 

(08) 8267 2742

Lucy Morice Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Sally Downer 

(08) 8267 2742

Lurra Community Children's Centre

Mrs Robyn Geisler 

(08) 8265 5824

Lyndoch Primary School

Mrs Ros Frost 

(08) 8524 4172

Lyndoch PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Jeanette Treble 

(08) 8524 5618

Lyndoch Valley Family Centre

Ms Sue Tarr 

(08) 8524 4722

Lyndoch Valley Occasional Care

Ms Sue Tarr 

(08) 8524 4722

Macclesfield Primary School

Mr Graeme Milne 

(08) 8388 9338

MacKinnon Parade Children's Centre

 

(08) 8267 2270

Madge Sexton Kindergarten

Ms Leanne Lovett 

(08) 8323 8684

Madison Park Kindergarten

Ms Lucia Gatti 

(08) 8258 8939

Madison Park PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Fiona Beck 

(08) 8281 5844

Madison Park School

Mr Michael Washington 

(08) 8258 3320

Magill Campus & Comm Children's Ctr

Mrs Penny Thompson 

(08) 8302 4657

Magill Kindergarten

Ms Isobel Quick 

(08) 8332 4803

Magill School

Ms Di Fletcher 

(08) 8331 9422

Magill School OSHC/Vac

Ms Natasha Keelan 

(08) 8332 5762

Maitland Area School

Mr Andrew Gravestocks 

(08) 8832 2613

Maitland Children's Centre

Ms Louise Hanrahan 

(08) 8832 2266

Maitland Family Day Care

Ms Kate Van Schaik 

(08) 8832 2825

Maitland Rural Care

Ms Louise Hanrahan 

(08) 8832 2266

Mallala Preschool

Mr Alec Tibbitts 

(08) 8527 2240

Mallala Primary School

Mr Alec Tibbitts 

(08) 8527 2240

Mallee Mobile CC - Karoonda

 

(08) 8576 3970

Mallee Mobile CC - Lameroo

 

(08) 8576 3970

Mallee Mobile CC - Pinnaroo

 

(08) 8576 3970

Mannum Community College

Ms Leonie Falland 

(08) 8569 1503

Mannum Kindergarten

Ms Mary Langsford 

(08) 8569 1487

Mannum Rural Care

Ms Mary Langsford 

(08) 8569 1487

Manoora Primary School

Ms Tracy Griffin 

(08) 8848 4304

Manor Farm Kindergarten

Ms Sharka Zeman 

(08) 8258 8596

Marden Senior College

Ms Brenda Harris 

(08) 8366 2888

Margaret Ives Children's Centre CC

Ms Alison Wells 

(08) 8362 7614

Margaret Ives Comm Children's Centre

Ms Alison Wells 

(08) 8362 7614

Margaret Lohmeyer Kindergarten

Mrs Wendy Farley 

(08) 8276 2033

Marino Early Learners

Ms Rhian Hill 

(08) 8358 2121

Marion Bay Playcentre

Mr Nick Goudge 

(08) 8854 5034

Marion Primary School

Ms Cheryl Ross 

(08) 8277 2293

Marion Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Rachel Peppas 

(08) 8277 2293

Mark Oliphant College (B-12)

Ms Lynne Symons 

(08) 8209 1600

Mark Oliphant College (B-12) OSHC

Ms Kim Cooper 

(08) 8209 1600

Mark Oliphant College Children's Ctr

Ms Kim Cooper 

(08) 8209 1600

Mark Oliphant College CPC Occ Care

Ms Linda Przibilla 

(08) 8209 1600

Marree Aboriginal School

Mr Stewart Rhodes 

(08) 8675 8358

Marree Preschool

Mr Stewart Rhodes 

(08) 8675 8358

Marryatville High School

Mr Mark Leahy 

(08) 8304 8420

Marryatville Primary School

Ms Anne Bahnisch 

(08) 8332 0501

Marryatville PS-The Red Shed OSHCVac

Ms Melissa Mills 

(08) 8332 0501

Mary Bywaters Memorial Kindergarten

Mrs Janet Buxton 

(08) 8381 2904

Matilda's CC & Early Learning

Mrs Sandy Munro 

(08) 8391 5300

Mawson Lakes Garden Terrace CCC

Ms Lauren Molden 

(08) 8359 0509

Mawson Lakes Parkway Child Care Ctr

Ms Karen Woodward 

(08) 8260 7488

Mawson Lakes Preschool

Ms Sandra Cattel 

(08) 8359 1343

Mawson Lakes School

Mrs Marlene Henschke 

(08) 8260 1681

Mawson Lakes School OSHC/Vac

Ms Cyndi Sapwell 

0401 121 318

McArthur Park Kindergarten

Ms Nikki Kirkland 

(08) 8733 2462

McDonald Park School

Mrs Sandy Davey 

(08) 8724 9811

McKay Children's Centre

Ms Jane Childs 

(08) 8737 2535

McKay Children's Centre CC

Ms Jane Childs 

(08) 8737 2535

McKellar Stewart Kindergarten

Ms Julie May 

(08) 8431 6565

McLaren Flat - Willunga PS OSHC

Ms Kay Pahl 

0430 554 592

McLaren Flat Primary School

Mr Stuart Hage 

(08) 8383 0143

McLaren Vale - Willunga PS OSHC

Ms June Sevill 

(08) 8323 9217

McLaren Vale Primary School

Ms Vonnie Dolling 

(08) 8323 8741

McRitchie Crescent Chn Servs Ctr

Ms Elizabeth Jones 

(08) 8649 3535

McRitchie Crescent Occasional Care

Ms Elizabeth Jones 

(08) 8649 3535

Meadows & Districts Kgn Occ Care

Ms Cathy Bailey 

(08) 8388 3005

Meadows & Districts Kindergarten

Ms Cathy Bailey 

(08) 8388 3005

Meadows Primary School

Ms Judy McPherson 

(08) 8388 3216

Meadows PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Michele Langman 

(08) 8388 3216

Melaleuca Park Kindergarten

Ms Sharon Devlin 

(08) 8723 5513

Melaleuca Park Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Sharon Devlin 

(08) 8723 5513

Melaleuca Park Primary School

Ms Mandy Carpenter 

(08) 8725 1404

Melrose Playcentre

Ms Gail Murphy 

(08) 8666 2154

Melrose Primary School

Ms Gail Murphy 

(08) 8666 2154

Melrose Rural Care

Ms Jennifer Stringer 

(08) 8666 2145

Memorial Oval Primary School

Ms Tracey Ward 

(08) 8645 7991

Memorial Oval PS OSHC/VAC

 

(08) 8645 1812

Meningie Area School

Ms Monica Williams 

(08) 8575 1106

Meningie Preschool

Ms Ally Mead 

(08) 8575 1290

Mercedes College OSHC/Vac

Ms Deb Goss 

(08) 8372 3248

Michelle DeGaris Mem Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Geraldine Mathieson 

(08) 8762 1086

Michelle DeGaris Memorial Kgtn

Ms Geraldine Mathieson 

(08) 8762 1086

Mid North Education Centre

Mrs Anna McNeil 

(08) 8632 1091

Middle Campus - Norwood Morialta

Ms Panayoula Parha 

(08) 8365 0455

Midway Road Community House Vac

Ms Rebecca Langridge 

(08) 8255 4352

Migration Museum - Education Service

Ms Rosa Garcia 

(08) 8207 7580

Mil Lel Primary School

Mr Stephen Jolley 

(08) 8725 5883

Milang Playcentre

Ms Tracey Craven 

(08) 8537 0223

Millicent High School

Mr John Shelton 

(08) 8733 2400

Millicent North Kindergarten

Ms Olivia Nelson 

(08) 8733 3448

Millicent North Primary School

Mr Graham Slarks 

(08) 8733 2555

Miltaburra Area School

Mr Rob Nunan 

(08) 8626 8088

Miltaburra Children's Centre

 

(08) 8626 8086

Mimili Anangu School

Mr Louka Parry 

(08) 8956 2999

Mimili Child Parent Centre

Mr Louka Parry 

(08) 8956 2999

Minda Incorporated Vacation Care

Ms Kylie Hutchinson 

(08) 8179 5256

Mini Gems Children's Centre

Mrs Melissa Borrett 

(08) 8672 3077

Minlaton District Early Learning Ctr

Ms Janet Stephenson 

(08) 8853 2301

Minlaton District ELC Occ Care

Ms Janet Stephenson 

(08) 8853 2301

Minlaton District School

Ms Alison Bogle 

(08) 8853 2346

Mintabie Area School

Ms Veronica Hartnett 

(08) 8670 5038

Minya Bunhii CC & Kindergarten

Ms Mavis Miller 

(08) 8625 3636

Minya Bunhii Child Care & Kgtn

Ms Mavis Miller 

(08) 8625 3636

Mission Aust Early Learning-Eliz Vl

Ms Mary Baker 

(08) 8252 8539

Mission Aust Early Learning-Osborne

Ms Angela Yates-Taylor 

(08) 8248 2355

Mitcham Girls High School

Ms Antoinette Jones 

(08) 8272 8233

Mitcham Preschool Centre

Mrs Chris Catt 

(08) 8271 2042

Mitcham Primary School

Ms Maryanne Tiller 

(08) 8271 2227

Mitcham PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Peter Brine 

0413 018 317

Mitcham Village Kindergarten

Ms Janice Williams 

(08) 8272 4050

Mitchell Park Kindergarten

Ms Peta Paynter 

(08) 8276 8578

Mitchell Park Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Peta Paynter 

(08) 8276 8578

Moana Kindergarten

Ms Josie Agars 

(08) 8386 1971

Moana Primary School

Mrs Therese Dunlop 

(08) 8386 1144

Modbury Child Parent Centre

Ms Belinda Smith 

(08) 8264 2027

Modbury Community Children's Centre

Ms Rachel Christine Attard 

(08) 8265 0862

Modbury CPC-7 OSHC/Vac

Ms Nicola Evans 

(08) 8396 3148

Modbury High School

Mr Martin Rumsby 

(08) 8264 1955

Modbury Kindergarten

Ms Nicole Otto 

(08) 8264 5933

Modbury North Kindergarten

Mr Andreas Fey 

(08) 8264 3025

Modbury School Preschool to Year 7

Ms Belinda Smith 

(08) 8264 2027

Modbury South Preschool

Ms Diana Clements 

(08) 8264 3527

Modbury South Primary School

Ms Diana Clements 

(08) 8264 3527

Modbury South PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Jo Dunn 

(08) 8264 3527

Modbury Special School

Mr Cameron Wright 

(08) 8263 4449

Modbury Special School OSHC/Vac

Mr Cameron Wright 

(08) 8263 4449

Modbury West School

Ms Deb Hancock 

(08) 8265 0900

Modbury West School OSHC/Vac

Mr Graeme Brown 

(08) 8395 0012

Monash Kindergarten

Mrs Leanne Brooke 

(08) 8583 6041

Monash Primary School

Mr Brenton Chapman 

(08) 8583 5361

Montessori Children's Ctr McLaren Vl

Ms Ainsley Roscrow 

(08) 8323 8855

Montessori Children's Ctr Royal Park

 

(08) 8341 0369

Montessori Children's Ctr Seacliff

Ms Diane Joy Gray 

(08) 8358 1066

Montessori Manor

 

(08) 8281 4225

Moonta Area School

Ms Kirstin Amos 

(08) 8825 2088

Moonta Area School OSHC

 

(08) 8825 2088

Moonta Kindergarten

Ms Anna Daly 

(08) 8825 2403

Moorak Child Parent Centre

Ms Dianne Doman 

(08) 8726 6261

Moorak Primary School

Ms Dianne Doman 

(08) 8726 6261

Mooringe World of Learning

Ms Suzanne Kay Francis 

(08) 8293 4344

Moorook Playcentre

Mrs Betty Hedley 

(08) 8583 9284

Moorook Primary School

Ms Sonya Warren 

(08) 8583 9284

Morgan Kindergarten

Ms Wendy Norman 

(08) 8540 2321

Morgan Primary School

Ms Kellie Zadow 

(08) 8540 2102

Morphett Vale Early Learning Centre

Ms Jennifer Frost 

(08) 8186 6599

Morphett Vale East Kindergarten

Ms Kerri Willmott 

(08) 8382 8422

Morphett Vale East PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Elsje Aspinall 

(08) 8326 7506

Morphett Vale East School R-7

Mr Grant Ley 

(08) 8382 4311

Morphett Vale Preschool Kindergarten

Ms Shelley Mair 

(08) 8382 1597

Morphett Vale Primary School

Mr Stan Hagias 

(08) 8186 5064

Morphett Vale Primary School OSHC

 

(08) 8382 2901

Morphett Vale Primary Sch-Preschool

Mr Stan Hagias 

(08) 8186 5064

Morphett Vale PS - Occasional Care

Mr Stan Hagias 

(08) 8186 5064

Mount Barker Community CCC

 

(08) 8391 0811

Mount Barker Family House Occ Care

 

(08) 8391 5059

Mount Barker High School

Mr Warren Symonds 

(08) 8391 1599

Mount Barker Kindergarten Inc

Mr Jakub Tuma 

(08) 8391 0685

Mount Barker Primary School

Mr Riley Smitheram 

(08) 8391 1241

Mount Barker PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Riley Smitheram 

(08) 8391 1241

Mount Barker South Primary School

Ms Catherine Cox-Walliss 

(08) 8391 1197

Mount Barker South PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Rosie Jarvis 

(08) 8398 2474

Mount Burr Child Parent Centre

Mrs Anne-Marie Fitzgerald 

(08) 8734 8387

Mount Burr Primary School

Mrs Anne-Marie Fitzgerald 

(08) 8734 8387

Mount Compass Area School

Mr Kevin Mooney 

(08) 8556 8219

Mount Compass Area School OSHC

Mrs Cheraleen Barrett 

(08) 8556 8219

Mount Compass Preschool Centre

Jay Elmslie 

(08) 8556 8342

Mount Gambier Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8725 1133

Mount Gambier Children's Centre

Mrs Pauline Bosco 

(08) 8723 4989

Mount Gambier Education Office

 

(08) 8724 5300

Mount Gambier Family Day Care

Mrs Kerry Grantham 

(08) 8723 0080

Mount Gambier High School

Miss Mary Fenwick 

(08) 8725 6244

Mount Gambier HS New Arrivals Prog

 

(08) 8725 6244

Mount Gambier North Primary School

Ms Jane Turner 

(08) 8725 2824

Mount Pleasant & Dist Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Narelle Palmer 

(08) 8568 2079

Mount Pleasant & District Kgtn

Ms Narelle Palmer 

(08) 8568 2079

Mount Pleasant Primary School

Mr Anthony Wrigley 

(08) 8568 2170

Mount Pleasant PS OSHC

Ms Valerie Kroehn 

(08) 8568 2542

Mount Torrens Primary School

Mr Eddy Spear 

(08) 8389 4278

Mt Gambier Children's Ctr Occ Care

Mrs Pauline Bosco 

(08) 8723 4989

Mt Gambier Nth PS IELC

 

(08) 8725 2824

Mulga Street Primary School

Mrs Janine Milsop 

(08) 8725 9955

Mundulla Primary School

Mr Johannes Artz 

(08) 8753 4064

Munno Para Kindergarten

Ms Veronica Atkinson-Allen 

(08) 8254 6727

Munno Para Primary School

Ms Belinda Kopania 

(08) 8254 8322

Munno Para PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Jan Webber 

(08) 8254 8322

Murputja Anangu School

Mrs Elizabeth Handy 

(08) 8956 7357

Murputja Child Parent Centre

Mrs Elizabeth Handy 

(08) 8956 7357

Murray & Mallee Regional Office

 

(08) 8532 0700

Murray and Mallee Reg Admin Office

Mr Shaun Hausler 

(08) 8595 2323

Murray Bridge Comm Children's Ctr

 

(08) 8532 4094

Murray Bridge Family Day Care

Mrs Kerry Grantham 

(08) 8532 0766

Murray Bridge High School

Mr Phillip Fitzsimons 

(08) 8532 1788

Murray Bridge Learning Together@Home

Mrs Joan Fabbian 

(08) 8531 3090

Murray Bridge North OSHC/Vac

Ms Bev Walker 

(08) 8531 0179

Murray Bridge North School

Mr Kevin Lee 

(08) 8532 3055

Murray Bridge Preschool Kindergarten

Ms Veronica Kenny 

(08) 8532 2758

Murray Bridge South Primary School

Mr Graham Alder 

(08) 8532 2155

Murray Bridge South PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Donna Sayer 

(08) 8532 2155

Murray Bridge Special School

Ms Vicki Smith 

(08) 8532 5345

Murray Bridge World of Learning

 

(08) 8531 1431

Mylor Primary School

Miss Ngari Boehm 

(08) 8388 5345

Mylor Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Jenny Greenow 

 

Mypolonga Primary School

Ms Rita O'Brien 

(08) 8535 4191

Myponga Playcentre

Ms Amanda Solly 

(08) 8558 6267

Myponga Primary School

Ms Annette Slater 

(08) 8558 6267

NACYS Child Care Centre

Mrs Sharone Mutch 

(08) 8287 1866

Nailsworth Primary School

Mrs Sharron Ward 

(08) 8269 4622

Nailsworth Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mr Leith Stace 

(08) 8344 9700

Nairne Child Parent Centre

Ms Leesa Shepherd 

(08) 8388 6116

Nairne Primary School

Ms Leesa Shepherd 

(08) 8388 6116

Nairne PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Jill Bache 

(08) 8388 0828

Nangwarry Child Parent Centre

Mr Ross Everingham 

(08) 8739 7241

Nangwarry Primary School

Mr Ross Everingham 

(08) 8739 7241

Nanna's CCC - Babyhouse

Mrs Lenka Volf 

(08) 8381 4739

Nanna's CCC - Camille Street

Mrs Lenka Volf 

(08) 8387 4155

Napperby Preschool

Mr David Manuel 

(08) 8634 4309

Napperby Primary School

Mr David Manuel 

(08) 8634 4309

Naracoorte Child Day Care Centre

Ms Annabelle McGregor 

(08) 8762 2850

Naracoorte Early Learning Centre

Ms Christine Gregor 

(08) 8762 4944

Naracoorte High School

Mr Kym Grant 

(08) 8762 1333

Naracoorte North Kindergarten

Mrs Kerryn Pilmore 

(08) 8762 1581

Naracoorte Primary School

Ms Marie Riddle 

(08) 8762 2277

Naracoorte PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Marcia Aitken 

(08) 8762 2014

Naracoorte South Primary School

Mrs Anna Young 

(08) 8762 2977

Nazareth Catholic Coll OSHC Findon

Ms Pauline Murphy 

(08) 8406 5000

Nazareth Early Childhood Centre

Mrs Tania Fragnito 

(08) 8445 8060

Neta Kranz Children's Centre

Ms Libby Kranz 

(08) 8645 7224

Netherby Kindergarten

Mrs Liz Mitchell 

(08) 8313 7076

Netley Kindergarten

Ms Briony Brooks 

(08) 8297 4563

New Friends CCC - Burton

Ms Melinda Julie Thomas 

(08) 8280 5599

New Friends CCC - Redwood Park

Mr Jarrod Rodgers 

(08) 8265 0758

New Friends CCC - Salisbury Heights

Ms Judith Rodgers 

(08) 8258 9877

New Friends CCC - Salisbury North

Ms Meghan Kate Lloyd 

(08) 8285 2009

New Friends Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8287 1053

Newbery Park Primary School

Mr Stuart Miller 

(08) 8733 2864

Newland Park Kindergarten

Ms Heather Tozer 

(08) 8431 1313

Next Generation Memorial Drive

Mrs Tina Sharp 

(08) 8110 7714

Ngura Yadurirn Child & Family Centre

Mrs Susie Bowden 

(08) 8625 2294

Nicolson Avenue Primary School

Mrs Julie Moretti 

(08) 8645 7955

Nicolson Avenue PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Tammy Beer 

(08) 8645 8685

Noarlunga CCC - Alexander Kelly Dr

Ms Myra Mawhinney 

(08) 8384 8177

Noarlunga CCC - Windsong Court

Ms Myra Mawhinney 

(08) 8382 8053

Noarlunga Downs Preschool

Ms Gaynor Steele 

(08) 8384 4395

Noarlunga Downs Primary School

Ms Gaynor Steele 

(08) 8384 4395

Noarlunga Downs Primary School OSHC

Ms Lyn Blackwood 

(08) 8384 4395

Noarlunga Family Day Care

Mrs Kerry Grantham 

(08) 8207 3657

Noarlunga Leisure Centre Vac Care

Mr Jason Dores 

(08) 8384 1144

Norrie Stuart Children's Servs Ctr

Ms Mandy Klessens 

(08) 8645 4552

Norrie Stuart Occasional Care

Ms Mandy Klessens 

(08) 8645 4552

North Adelaide Primary School

Mr Steve Marshall 

(08) 8267 1644

North Adelaide PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Deb Benger 

(08) 8267 5127

North East Community Children's Ctr

Ms Cindy Chapman 

(08) 8261 8981

North Haven Kindergarten

Ms Karlie Croughan 

(08) 8248 4519

North Haven Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Karlie Croughan 

(08) 8248 4519

North Haven School

Ms Robyn Ravalico 

(08) 8248 3011

North Haven School OSHC/Vac

Ms Janine Atkins 

(08) 8248 5844

North Ingle OSHC

Ms Marisa Brady 

(08) 8336 0064

North Ingle Preschool

Ms Dina Zunis 

(08) 8264 7498

North Ingle School

Ms Dina Zunis 

(08) 8264 7498

North Lakes Child Care & Family Ctr

Ms Leah Dezen 

(08) 8284 0129

North Metro Family Day Care Scheme

 

 

Northern Adelaide Reg Admin Office

 

(08) 8366 8860

Northern Adelaide Regional Office

Ms Jenny Moody 

(08) 8256 8111

Northern Learning Together @ Home

Ms Jude Jones 

(08) 8284 2011

Northfield Child Parent Centre

Mr Marcus Knill 

(08) 8262 2607

Northfield Primary School

Mr Marcus Knill 

(08) 8262 2607

Northfield PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Sharon Broadbent 

(08) 8262 2607

Northgate Child Care Ctr & Kgn

Mrs Amanda Robey 

(08) 8369 2999

Northside Family Day Care Scheme

 

 

Norton Summit Primary School

Ms Julie Mattiske 

(08) 8390 1771

Norton Summit Primary School OSHC

Mrs Vivienne Subelli 

(08) 8390 1771

Norwood Morialta High School

Ms Panayoula Parha 

(08) 8364 2299

Norwood Primary School

Ms Nicola Brelsford 

(08) 8362 4666

Norwood PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Margie Norton 

(08) 8362 0805

Nuriootpa - Barossa OSHC/Vac

Ms Dianne Halse 

(08) 8562 4387

Nuriootpa Comm Chn's Ctr CC

Ms Catherine Hill 

(08) 8562 1006

Nuriootpa Community Children's Ctr

Ms Sally Wuttke 

(08) 8562 1006

Nuriootpa High School

Mr Neil White 

(08) 8562 2022

Nuriootpa Primary School

Ms Jill Hess 

(08) 8562 1040

OAC Port Augusta School of the Air

Ms Pauline Smart 

1800 018 287

Oak Valley Aboriginal School

Ms Ineke Gilbert 

(08) 8670 4205

Oak Valley Aboriginal School CPC

Ms Ineke Gilbert 

(08) 8670 4205

Oakbank Area School

Mr Steve Adams 

(08) 8398 7200

Oakbank Kindergarten

Ms Sharon Miller 

(08) 8388 4141

Oaklands Estate Kindergarten

Ms Riki Duncan 

(08) 8276 7843

Oasis Community Children's Centre

Ms Cassy Callus 

(08) 8281 4148

O'Briens Montessori Centre

Ms Natasha O'Brien 

0402 503 094

Ocean View College Children's Centre

Ms Sue Davies 

(08) 8248 2593

Ocean View College Children's Ctr CC

Ms Sue Davies 

(08) 8248 2593

Ocean View College OSHC/Vac

Ms Denise Stevens 

(08) 8248 2593

Ocean View P-12 College

Mr Peter McLaren 

(08) 8248 1422

O'Halloran Hill Child Care Pty Ltd

Ms Jill Brodyk 

(08) 8266 9699

O'Halloran Hill Kindergarten

Mrs Phyllis Mitchell 

(08) 8381 3550

Old Noarlunga Primary School

Ms Rebecca Moore 

(08) 8386 2093

One People Family Day Care

 

 

One Tree Hill Preschool

Ms Sharyn Roberts 

(08) 8280 7027

One Tree Hill Primary School

Ms Sharyn Roberts 

(08) 8280 7027

Oodnadatta Aboriginal School

Mr Peter Loades 

(08) 8670 7823

Oodnadatta Child Parent Centre

Mr Peter Loades 

(08) 8670 7823

Open Access College

Ms Julie Taylor 

(08) 8309 3500

Open Arms Community Child Care Ctr

Ms Tamara Zilm 

(08) 8568 5011

Orroroo Area School

Mr Paul Pitkin 

(08) 8658 1100

Orroroo Kindergarten

Ms Rosslyn Bowman 

(08) 8658 1008

Orroroo Occasional Care

Ms Rosslyn Bowman 

(08) 8658 1008

O'Sullivan Beach Children's Centre

Ms Leanne Mattsson 

(08) 8382 2850

O'Sullivan Beach Children's Ctre CC

Ms Leanne Mattsson 

(08) 8382 2850

O'Sullivan Beach Primary School

Mrs Sally Menadue 

(08) 8382 5888

O'Sullivan Beach PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Linda Ross 

(08) 8382 5888

Our Lady of Grace OSHC

Ms Judy Kneebone 

(08) 8295 2934

Our Lady of Hope Greenwith OSHC/Vac

Mrs Diane Griguol 

(08) 8289 9751

Our Lady of Mount Carmel PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Mary Kohler 

(08) 8447 1405

Our Lady of the Visitation OSHC/Vac

Ms Susan Paparella 

(08) 8248 2480

Our Lady of the Visitn Pres-Taperoo

Mr Bruno Benci 

(08) 8248 2480

Our Lady Queen of Peace Sch OSHC/Vac

Mrs Cecilia Quigley 

0417 840 700

Our Saviour Lutheran School OSHC/Vac

Ms Cherie Turner 

(08) 8270 6500

Owen Playcentre

Ms Jillian Parker 

(08) 8528 6116

Owen Primary School

Ms Cheryl Glenie 

(08) 8528 6116

Padthaway Child Parent Centre

Ms Cathie Biggins 

(08) 8765 5028

Padthaway Primary School

Ms Cathie Biggins 

(08) 8765 5028

Palmer Primary School

Ms Lynne Noll 

(08) 8569 4050

Para Hills Child Parent Centre

Mr Peter Reid 

(08) 8264 3242

Para Hills High School

Ms Janette Scott 

(08) 8258 5466

Para Hills PS OSHC

Ms Karen Wood 

(08) 8349 6007

Para Hills School P-7

Mr Peter Reid 

(08) 8264 2033

Para Hills West Montessori Preschool

 

(08) 8281 4225

Para Hills West Preschool

Ms Kerry Wood 

(08) 8349 5160

Para Hills West Primary School

Ms Robyn Calvesbert 

(08) 8258 2216

Para Hills West PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Karyn McAuliffe 

(08) 8349 6007

Para Vista Child Parent Centre

Ms Terena Pope 

(08) 8264 9588

Para Vista Primary School

Ms Terena Pope 

(08) 8264 9588

Para Vista PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Katy Dix 

(08) 8264 4261

Para West Adult Campus

Ms Colleen Abbott 

(08) 8254 6300

Paracombe Primary School

Mr Bill Lewis 

(08) 8380 5216

Paradise Community Church OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8336 0068

Paradise EL Child Care & Kindergtn

Ms Gemma Hards 

(08) 8337 7077

Paradise Kindergarten

Ms Helen Einthal 

(08) 8337 6504

Paradise Primary School

Mr Chris Warnest 

(08) 8336 3155

Paradise Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Skye Packham 

(08) 7120 7186

Parafield Gardens Children's Centre

Mrs Faye Stasinowsky 

(08) 8258 3659

Parafield Gardens Chn's Ctr Occ Care

Mrs Faye Stasinowsky 

(08) 8258 3659

Parafield Gardens High School

Ms Nanette Van Ruiten 

(08) 8258 9855

Parafield Gardens PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Fiona Schepp 

(08) 8281 5104

Parafield Gardens R-7 School

Mr Simon Harding 

(08) 8258 1816

Paralowie Kindergarten

Ms Lisa Jackson 

(08) 8250 2150

Paralowie School

Mr Peter McKay 

(08) 8182 7222

Paringa Park Kids Care OSHC/Vac

Ms Nikita Sparkes 

0430 223 509

Paringa Park Primary School

Mr Philip Reid 

(08) 8296 8904

Parks Children's Centre

Ms Dianne Krieg 

(08) 8243 5582

Parks Children's Ctr Occasional Care

Ms Dianne Krieg 

(08) 8243 5582

Parks Community Centre Vac Care

Ms Lenore Hammond 

(08) 8243 5678

Parkside Community Child Care Centre

Ms Nina Magias 

(08) 8272 5093

Parkside OSHC Centre

Ms Coralee Elliss 

(08) 8271 2437

Parkside Primary School

Ms Suzanne Sangster 

(08) 8271 2437

Parliament House - Education Service

Ms Penny Cavanagh 

(08) 8237 9386

Parndana Campus

Mr Peter Philp 

(08) 8559 6068

Pasadena High School

Ms Wendy House 

(08) 8152 6800

Pasadena Kindergarten

Ms Sue Klar 

(08) 8277 4623

Pembroke Sch Camp Aust OSHC/Vac

Ms Judy Varcoe 

(08) 8366 6216

Penneshaw Campus

Ms Leanne Woods 

(08) 8553 1067

Penneshaw Kindergarten

Ms Kristie Werner 

(08) 8553 1555

Pennington JPS IELC

 

(08) 8345 4072

Pennington Junior Primary School

Ms Nola Tsoulakis 

(08) 8345 4072

Pennington Kindergarten

Ms Melissa Gobell 

(08) 8268 1200

Pennington Kindergarten Occ Care

Mrs Laurian Nicholson 

(08) 8268 1200

Pennington Primary School

Ms Georgina Grinsted 

(08) 8447 1933

Pennington PS IELC

 

(08) 8447 1933

Penola High School

Ms Fleur Roachock 

(08) 8737 0000

Penola OSHC

Ms Jane Childs 

(08) 8737 2535

Penola Primary School

Mr Paul Harmer 

(08) 8737 2300

Penong Preschool

 

(08) 8625 1017

Penong Primary School

Mrs Karen Murray 

(08) 8625 1017

Peterborough Community Preschool

Mrs Kerry Thomas 

(08) 8651 2550

Peterborough High School

Ms Liz Pannell 

(08) 8651 2306

Peterborough Primary School

Ms Helyn Strokowsky 

(08) 8651 2102

Peterborough Rural Care

Mrs Kerry Thomas 

(08) 8651 2550

Pimpala Primary School

Ms Linda Olifent 

(08) 8326 0900

Pimpala PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Hazel Godfrey 

(08) 8326 0900

Pinnaroo Kindergarten

Mrs Amanda Nickolls 

(08) 8577 8227

Pinnaroo Primary School

Mr Sunyl Vogt 

(08) 8577 8176

Pipalyatjara Anangu Preschool

Ms Ngaire Benfell 

(08) 8956 7560

Pipalyatjara Anangu School

Ms Ngaire Benfell 

(08) 8956 7560

Playford McAuley Campus OSHC/Vac

Mrs Tanya Geister 

(08) 8254 4198

Playford Primary School

Mr Mark Taylor 

(08) 8284 3065

Plympton Primary School

Mr Tom O'Callaghan 

(08) 8293 1227

Plympton PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Scott Cameron 

(08) 8293 1227

Plympton South Kindergarten

Ms Sarah Moore 

(08) 8293 5178

Point Pearce Aboriginal School

Mr Ron Watson 

(08) 8836 7210

Point Pearce Child Parent Centre

Mr Ron Watson 

(08) 8836 7210

Point Pearce Occasional Care

Mr Ron Watson 

(08) 8836 7210

Point Pearce Playcentre

Mr Ron Watson 

(08) 8836 7210

Poonindie Community Learning Centre

Mrs Robyn Kenny 

(08) 8684 6067

Poonindie Early Childhood Centre

Ms Cherie Duncan 

(08) 8684 6074

Pooraka Community Child Care Centre

Ms Lisa Aistrope 

(08) 8262 1055

Pooraka Community Kindergarten

Ms Allyson Goodale 

(08) 8260 1741

Pooraka Primary School

Ms Joanna Everett 

(08) 8262 1010

Pooraka PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Sandra Evans 

(08) 8262 1463

Port Augusta Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8642 5702

Port Augusta Children's Ctr

Ms Catherine Cameron 

(08) 8642 6504

Port Augusta Children's Ctr Occ Care

Ms Catherine Cameron 

(08) 8642 6504

Port Augusta Learning Together@Home

Mrs Cathy Cameron 

(08) 8641 0345

Port Augusta Secondary School

Mr Paul Billows 

(08) 8647 3300

Port Augusta Special School

Ms Anne Homes 

(08) 8641 0882

Port Augusta West CSC

Mrs Lyn Hamilton 

(08) 8642 4125

Port Augusta West Primary School

Mrs Cathy Bornholm 

(08) 8642 2637

Port Augusta West PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Haley Harris 

(08) 8642 2637

Port Broughton Area School

Mrs Denise Rigby-Meth 

(08) 8635 2105

Port Broughton Kindergarten

Ms Simone Shevchenko 

(08) 8635 2390

Port Elliot Kindergarten

Mrs Mandy Stokes 

(08) 8554 2962

Port Elliot Primary School

Mr Brenton Hudson 

(08) 8554 3399

Port Elliot PS-Sthn Fleurieu OSHCVac

Ms Joanne Moat 

(08) 8554 3399

Port Germein Playcentre

Mrs Michelle Malchow 

(08) 8632 2191

Port Kenny Primary School

Ms Sue McComb 

(08) 8625 5020

Port Lincoln Children's Centre

Ms Joanne Smith 

(08) 8683 3073

Port Lincoln Children's Centre CCC

Ms Joanne Smith 

(08) 8683 3073

Port Lincoln Family Day Care

Ms Danni McIntosh 

(08) 8682 0700

Port Lincoln High School

Mr Tony Green 

(08) 8682 3677

Port Lincoln Junior Primary School

Ms Deborah Hemming 

(08) 8682 1226

Port Lincoln OSHC - YMCA

Ms Naomi Best 

0407 790 515

Port Lincoln Primary School

Mr Brian Gabb 

(08) 8682 1544

Port Lincoln Special School

Mrs Pam Roach 

(08) 8682 5319

Port Neill Playcentre

Ms Arlene Starr 

(08) 8688 9029

Port Neill Primary School

Mr Stephen Errock 

(08) 8688 9029

Port Noarlunga Primary School

Ms Heather Walker 

(08) 8382 2455

Port Noarlunga PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Robyn Harris 

(08) 8382 2455

Port Pirie & Clare Learn Together@Hm

Ms Dianne Tilley 

(08) 8632 2633

Port Pirie Child Care Centre

Ms Sarah Wiskar 

(08) 8632 5499

Port Pirie Community Kindergarten

Mrs Christine Baldock 

(08) 8632 1291

Port Pirie Family Day Care

Ms Kate Van Schaik 

(08) 8638 1840

Port Pirie West Children's Centre

Ms Emma Thompson 

(08) 8633 0077

Port Pirie West Primary School

Ms June Goode 

(08) 8632 3777

Port Vincent Primary School

Ms Kerry-Ann Pointon 

(08) 8853 7027

Port Wakefield Kindergarten

Ms Christine Manners 

(08) 8867 1187

Port Wakefield Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Christine Manners 

(08) 8867 1187

Port Wakefield Primary School

Ms Jennifer Gordon 

(08) 8867 1012

Portside Christian College ELC

Mr Anton Visser 

(08) 8341 5133

Portside Christian College OSHC

 

(08) 8341 5133

Precious Cargo - Lockleys Pty Ltd

Ms Cheryl Shigrov 

(08) 8234 1144

Precious Cargo - Myrtle Bank

Ms Erin Cranwell 

(08) 8130 6699

Precious Cargo - Westbourne Park

Julie Selwood 

(08) 8212 7558

Precious Cargo Montessori CC & ELC

Brianna Melville 

(08) 8363 5669

Prescott College Southern OSHC/Vac

Mrs Donna Palmer 

(08) 8381 1050

Primary Schools Music Festival Sup S

Ms Suzanne Rogers 

(08) 8261 0900

Prince Alfred College Early Learning

Mrs Jeanine Dry 

(08) 8334 1258

Prince Alfred College OSHC

 

(08) 8334 1268

Prospect Centre

Mr Tom Clarke 

(08) 8344 6508

Prospect Community Child Care Centre

Ms Kerri Smith 

(08) 8344 3066

Prospect Early Learning Child Care

Ms Mandy French 

(08) 8342 1929

Prospect Kindergarten

Ms Betty Elsworthy 

(08) 8344 5562

Prospect Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Betty Elsworthy 

(08) 8344 5562

Prospect North Primary School

Ms Julie Hopkinson 

(08) 8344 4604

Prospect Nth PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Jill Grundy 

(08) 8344 2818

Prospect Primary School

Mrs Lynne-Maree Hastings 

(08) 8344 5696

Prospect Primary School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Sharron Ward 

(08) 8344 5696

Pt Lincoln Learning Together@Home

Ms Kathy Heath 

(08) 8682 5969

Pulteney Grammar School ELC

 

(08) 8216 5555

Pulteney Grammar School OSHC/Vac

Ms Fran Thomas 

(08) 8216 5545

Quorn Area School

Mr Iain Elliott 

(08) 8648 6101

Quorn Kindergarten

Mrs Nicole Downing 

(08) 8648 6377

Quorn Kindergarten Occasional Care

Mrs Nicole Downing 

(08) 8648 6377

Rainbow CCC at Westfield Marion

Ms Teng Zhoa 

(08) 8377 5217

Ramco Primary School

Miss Deb Halligan 

(08) 8541 2984

Rapid Bay Primary School

Mr Chris Heartfield 

(08) 8598 4062

Raukkan Aboriginal School

Ms Suzanne Sifa 

(08) 8574 0042

Raukkan Child Parent Centre

Ms Suzanne Sifa 

(08) 8574 0042

Redeemer Lutheran Schl CampAust OSHC

 

 

Redwood Park Child Parent Centre

Mrs Winsome Dowdy 

(08) 8395 0210

Redwood Park Primary School

Mrs Winsome Dowdy 

(08) 8263 8333

Redwood Park PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Kelly Lyons 

(08) 8263 8333

Regency Road Child Care Centre & Kgn

 

(08) 8344 1065

Reidy Park - Mt Gambier OSHC

Ms Nerolie Raine 

(08) 8724 9264

Reidy Park Primary School

Ms Christine Sheldon 

(08) 8725 3381

Rendelsham Preschool

Mrs Jennifer Smibert 

(08) 8735 4237

Rendelsham Primary School

Ms Sandra Stewart 

(08) 8735 4236

Renmark Children's Centre

Ms Gale Hansen 

(08) 8586 6063

Renmark Children's Centre Child Care

 

(08) 8586 6063

Renmark High School

Mr Orio Denti 

(08) 8586 6974

Renmark Kinder Resort

Ms Sheryl Morris 

(08) 8586 6200

Renmark North Preschool

Mr Greg Platt 

(08) 8595 3274

Renmark North Primary School

Mr Greg Platt 

(08) 8595 3274

Renmark OSHC/Vac

Mrs Olga Black 

(08) 8586 4481

Renmark Primary School

Ms Lyn Bretag 

(08) 8586 5737

Renmark West Preschool

Ms Sally Wilkinson 

(08) 8595 1036

Renmark West Primary School

Ms Judy Cottam 

(08) 8595 1340

Renown Park Preschool

 

(08) 8346 4306

Reynella Community Children's Centre

Simone Percy 

(08) 8381 3699

Reynella East College

Ms Caroline Green 

(08) 8329 2300

Reynella East Preschool

Ms Caroline Green 

(08) 8381 5255

Reynella East PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Cassandra Higgins 

(08) 8381 5255

Reynella Kindergarten

Ms Catherine Holdcroft 

(08) 8381 2086

Reynella Primary School

Mr Steve Freeman 

(08) 8381 1493

Reynella PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Linda Palumbo 

(08) 8387 7483

Reynella South Preschool

Ms Barb Hall 

(08) 8381 1407

Reynella South Primary School

Ms Barb Hall 

(08) 8381 1407

Reynella South PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Larissa Cotter-Gilles 

(08) 8381 1168

RICE Project Preschool

Ashleigh Higgins 

(08) 8642 4477

Richmond Primary School

Tracey Davies 

(08) 8293 1863

Richmond PS IELC

 

(08) 8293 1863

Richmond PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Rosemarie Ninonuevo 

(08) 8351 0794

Ridgehaven Child Parent Centre

Ms Jean Perks 

(08) 8265 3140

Ridgehaven Primary School

Ms Jean Perks 

(08) 8264 5277

Ridgehaven Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Kerri Cook 

(08) 8396 3327

Risdon Park Primary School

Ms Carolyn Clinton 

(08) 8632 2226

Risdon Park South Kindergarten

Andrea Tyler 

(08) 8632 2576

Riverdale OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8182 4916

Riverdale Primary School

Ms Kathryn Gilmour 

(08) 8281 7166

Riverland Special School

Ms Carolyn Trifonoff 

(08) 8582 1258

Riverton and District High School

Ms Glenys Oakey 

(08) 8847 2202

Riverton Kindergarten

Ms Rebecca Conrick-Smith 

(08) 8847 2109

Riverton Primary School

Ms Sharon Brightwell 

(08) 8847 2206

Riverview Preschool Centre

Ms Dawn Rayner 

(08) 8281 7330

Riverview Preschool Centre Occ Care

Ms Dawn Rayner 

(08) 8281 7330

Robe Mobile Child Care Beachport

Ms Robyn Paterson 

(08) 8768 2003

Robe Mobile Child Care Kangaroo Inn

Ms Robyn Paterson 

(08) 8768 2003

Robe Mobile Child Care Robe

Ms Robyn Paterson 

(08) 8768 2003

Robe Primary School

Mr Chris McLay 

(08) 8768 2168

Robe Soldiers Memorial Kindergarten

Ms Sally Smith 

(08) 8768 2306

Robertstown Preschool

Ms Jodie Pearce 

(08) 8581 7162

Robertstown Primary School

Ms Angela Jenkins 

(08) 8581 7127

Roma Mitchell Secondary College

Ms Sandra Richardson 

(08) 8161 4600

Rose Park Preschool

Ms Dianne Weber 

(08) 8431 1583

Rose Park Primary School

Mr Brett Darcy 

(08) 8331 7521

Roseworthy Campus Child Care Centre

Ms Rose Muirhead 

(08) 8521 2895

Roseworthy Primary School

Mr Matthew Saunders 

(08) 8524 8032

Rostrevor College Camp Aust OSHC/Vac

Ms Jacqui Romanelli 

(08) 8364 8333

Rostrevor Kindergarten

Ms Elle Riessen 

(08) 8337 3524

Roxby Downs Area School

Mr Stephen Bennett 

(08) 8671 0011

Roxby Downs AS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Diane Stanton 

0417 813 209

Roxby Downs Child Care Centre

Ms Melissa Joy Christian 

(08) 8671 0911

Roxby Downs Kindergarten

Mr Adam Christie 

(08) 8671 0455

Roxby Early Learning Community Group

Ms Abigail Reid 

 

SA Law Courts - Education Service

Mr Peter Cavouras 

(08) 8204 0452

SA Maritime Museum-Ed Service

Ms Colleen Deceukelaire 

(08) 8207 6255

SA Museum - Education Service

Karen Hogan 

(08) 8207 7427

SA School for Vision Impaired

Ms Sheila Klinger 

(08) 8277 5255

SA Water - Education Service

Mr Simon Langsford 

(08) 7424 2509

Saddleworth Early Learning Centre

Ms Barbara Germein 

(08) 8847 4245

Saddleworth Primary School

Mr Sheree Mader 

(08) 8847 4227

Salisbury Campus Child Care Centre

Mrs Sarah Rischmuller 

(08) 8281 5550

Salisbury Downs Preschool Centre

Ms Elizabeth Burton 

(08) 8258 4532

Salisbury Downs Primary School

Mr Ian Marlow 

(08) 8258 7560

Salisbury East High School

Ms Jacqui Van Ruiten 

(08) 8258 2070

Salisbury Heights Preschool

Mrs Phil Jenkins 

(08) 8281 7293

Salisbury Heights Primary School

Ms Katherine Holman 

(08) 8258 7299

Salisbury Heights PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Carly Hendry 

(08) 8281 1700

Salisbury High School

Mrs Ann Prime 

(08) 8182 0200

Salisbury Kindergarten

Mrs Rebecca Marshman 

(08) 8258 2114

Salisbury Lutheran Kindergarten

Ms Jenny Schapel 

(08) 8258 8070

Salisbury North R-7 IELC

 

(08) 8258 1519

Salisbury North R-7 School

Mr Michael Legg 

(08) 8258 1519

Salisbury North School OSHC/Vac

Mrs Pat Leyson 

0412 176 788

Salisbury Park Kindergarten

Ms Julie Stevenson 

(08) 8250 0056

Salisbury Park Primary School

Mr Graham Elliott 

(08) 8281 6422

Salisbury Park Primary School OSHC

Mr Brenton Dickson 

(08) 8281 6422

Salisbury Primary School

Ms Carol Scerri 

(08) 8258 1335

Salisbury PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Kellie Toseland 

(08) 8283 1927

Samaritan College OSHC/Vac

Ms Patricia Page 

(08) 8649 3530

Sandy Creek Primary School

Ms Janice Roberts 

(08) 8524 4164

School of Languages

Ms Lia Tedesco 

(08) 8301 4800

Scotch College Adelaide CCC

Ms Tania Darling 

(08) 8274 4311

Scotch College Camp Aust OSHC/Vac

Ms Annie Kruckemeyer 

0408 894 526

Scott Creek Primary School

Ms Sue Zecchin 

(08) 8388 2251

Seacliff Community Kindergarten

Ms Sharon Jaensch 

(08) 8296 3186

Seacliff Primary School

Mr Greg Miller 

(08) 8296 1950

Seacliff PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Adam Panetta 

(08) 8298 3742

Seaford Dist CS OSHC - All Saints

Ms Alison Clarke 

(08) 8327 0020

Seaford District Comm Chn's Ctr Inc

Ms Jodie Berkinshaw 

(08) 8386 0972

Seaford Early Learning Centre 1

Ms Lorraine Duffy 

(08) 8386 2007

Seaford Early Learning Centre 2

Ms Lorraine Duffy 

(08) 8386 2007

Seaford K-7 Birth-Y7 Campus

Ms Lisa Bryant 

(08) 8386 1197

Seaford K-7 Campus Preschool

Ms Dianne Lemke 

(08) 8327 2280

Seaford Rise Children's Centre

Ms Kim Noble 

(08) 8386 0505

Seaford Rise Primary School

Ms Yannoula Michael 

(08) 8327 0232

Seaford Secondary College

Ms Cezanne Green 

(08) 8327 2222

Seaford Secondary College Unit

Ms Cezanne Green 

(08) 8327 2222

Seaton Community Children's Centre

Ms Carrie Johnson 

(08) 8347 1839

Seaton High School

Mr Richard Abell 

(08) 8445 2944

Seaton Park Primary School

Ms Pina Fitzharris 

(08) 8356 2422

Seaview Downs Kindergarten

Ms Trudy Lawson 

(08) 8296 3322

Seaview Downs Primary School

Ms Kate Martin 

(08) 8298 1327

Seaview Downs PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Megan Webster 

(08) 8296 9950

Seaview High School

Ms Penelope Tranter 

(08) 8377 8000

Senior Campus - Norwood

Ms Panayoula Parha 

(08) 8364 2299

Settlers Farm Campus Kindergarten

Ms Paula Mulholland 

(08) 8280 6188

Settlers Farm Campus R-7

Ms Tanya Oshinsky 

(08) 8280 6866

Settlers Farm PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Jan Hutchison 

(08) 8280 8108

Seymour College Camp Australia OSHC

 

 

Sheidow Park Primary School

Ms Jenny Engelhardt 

(08) 8381 8911

Sheidow Park PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Judy Jones 

(08) 8322 8291

Sherpa Kids Burc College

Eman Serhan 

0449 258829

Sherpa Kids Lockleys

Ms Vicki Prout 

(08) 8354 4886

Sherpa Kids One Tree Hill

 

 

Sherpa Kids Prescott

Ms Allison Paterson 

(08) 7289 1033

Sherpa Kids St Joseph's School Pt Li

Mrs Megan Beard 

 

Sir Thomas Playford Kgtn Occ Care

Ms Kate Walker 

(08) 8255 1136

Sir Thomas Playford Kindergarten

Ms Kate Walker 

(08) 8255 1136

Smithfield Plains Kindergarten

Ms Margie Doyle 

(08) 8284 0817

Snow White Kindergarten & LDC Centre

Ms Karen White 

(08) 8381 1269

Snowtown Kindergarten

Ms Vicki Reichelt 

(08) 8865 2195

Snowtown Primary School

Ms Fiona Love 

(08) 8865 2006

Solomontown Kindergarten

Ms Cammie Noonan 

(08) 8632 3800

Solomontown Primary School

Ms Sandra Mauger 

(08) 8632 2191

Somerton Park Kindergarten

Mrs Marie Cullen 

(08) 8296 1503

South Downs Primary School

Mr Graeme Robertson 

(08) 8255 6380

South East Riverland FDC Scheme

 

 

Southern Adelaide Reg Admin Office

 

(08) 8416 7370

Southern Adelaide Regional Office

Lesley Oliver 

(08) 8207 3700

Southern Barossa Community CC

Mrs Susan Carbone 

(08) 8524 5395

Southern Districts FDC Scheme

 

 

Southern Learning Centre

Mr Andrew Smart 

(08) 8186 4175

Southern Montessori School ELC

Mr Steven Wallis 

(08) 8384 7233

Southern Vales Christian Coll OSHC

Ms Amanda Esposito 

0458 381 987

Southern Vales FDC Scheme

 

 

Spalding Playcentre

Ms Jessica Abraham 

(08) 8845 2139

Spalding Primary School

Ms Jessica Abraham 

(08) 8845 2139

Special Education Resource Unit

Ms Jan Kenney 

(08) 8235 2871

Springton Primary School

Ms Michelle Barnes 

(08) 8568 2254

St Agnes Campus - Modbury South OSHC

Ms Jo Dunn 

(08) 8264 3527

St Agnes Preschool

Mr David Cowles 

(08) 8263 8725

St Agnes Primary School

Mr David Cowles 

(08) 8263 3541

St Aloysius College OSHC

Ms Christine Simpson 

(08) 8217 3236

St Andrews OSHC/Vac Camp Australia

Ms Chelsea Voege 

(08) 8168 5555

St Andrew's Schl Early Learning Ctr

 

(08) 8168 5555

St Anthony's School OSHC/Vac

Mr Craig Fosdike 

(08) 8293 2532

St Augustine's Parish Sch OSHC/Vac

Ms Michelle Somerville 

(08) 8182 7987

St Bernadette's OSHC Camp Australia

Mr Anthony Egidio 

(08) 8276 5394

St Brigid's School OSHC

Ms Jessica Harmer 

(08) 8262 3812

St Catherine's - Mt Lofty Area OSHC

Ms Kathryn Morden 

0413 483 729

St Columba College OSHC/Vac

Ms Madeleine Brennan 

(08) 8254 0603

St David's Parish School Care

Ms Maria Delloso 

(08) 8360 6330

St Francis Community Ch Ctr

Ms Juliet Adams 

(08) 8258 9494

St Francis de Sales College OSHC

 

(08) 8393 1000

St Francis of Assisi Camp Aust OSHC

Mrs Eliana Vogiatzis 

(08) 8337 4022

St Francis School OSHC - Lockleys

Ms Carmel Guerin 

(08) 8356 6404

St Francis Xavier Reg Sch OSHC/Vac

Mrs Gail Wilkey 

(08) 8251 1500

St Gabriel's School OSHC

Mr John Edwards 

(08) 8262 6388

St Helen's Park Kindergarten

Ms Annette Browne 

(08) 8344 1735

St Ignatius Junior School OSHC

Ms Toni Carey 

(08) 8130 7113

St Jakobi Lutheran School OSHC/Vac

Ms Megan Nappa 

(08) 8524 4137

St James' Park Kindergarten

Ms Jayne Dance 

(08) 8276 5703

St John Bosco School OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8352 7073

St John the Apostle OSHC

 

(08) 8382 2064

St John the Baptist OSHC/Vac

Mrs Francis Schulz 

(08) 8293 5173

St John's Grammar Preschool

Ms Gay Illingworth 

(08) 8278 2242

St John's Grammar School OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8278 4824

St John's Lutheran Schl Highgate ELC

 

(08) 8273 0423

St Joseph's Mem Sch OSHC/Vac-Norwood

Ms Veronica Harrisson 

(08) 8331 7279

St Joseph's Memorial Pres - Norwood

Mr Craig Fosdike 

(08) 8331 7279

St Joseph's Preschool - Hectorville

Ms Leanne Carr 

(08) 8337 6044

St Joseph's Preschool - Hindmarsh

Mr Philip Schultz 

(08) 8346 6569

St Joseph's Preschool - Ottoway

Mr Christopher Platten 

(08) 8447 4969

St Joseph's Preschool - Payneham

Mr Laurie Sammut 

(08) 8362 2153

St Joseph's PS OSHC - Kingswood

Ms Teresa Hunter 

(08) 8271 6553

St Joseph's Sch OSHC/Vac Hectorville

Mrs Liz Willis 

(08) 8336 9425

St Joseph's School OSHC Hindmarsh

Ms Mary Caruana 

0408 809 107

St Joseph's School OSHC Ottoway

Ms Mieke Vanden Bos 

(08) 8447 4969

St Joseph's School OSHC Payneham

Ms Lidia Alfonsi 

(08) 8362 2153

St Joseph's School OSHC Tranmere

Ms Dianne Colborne 

(08) 8431 2834

St Leonards Primary School

Ms Linda Richardson 

(08) 8294 9811

St Leonards PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Connie Cowling 

(08) 8294 9811

St Margaret Mary's OSHC

Mrs Daniela Fiala 

(08) 8245 5800

St Margaret Mary's Preschool Centre

Mrs Anne McGowan 

(08) 8245 5800

St Margaret's Kgtn - Woodville

Mrs Catherine O'Dea 

(08) 8345 3931

St Mark's Lutheran PS Camp Aust OSHC

 

 

St Martin de Porres School OSHC/Vac

Ms Pam Adams 

(08) 8321 8308

St Martin's Kgtn - Mount Gambier

Ms Ellen Antic 

(08) 8725 5702

St Martin's OSHC/Vac - Greenacres

Mrs Dianne Javor 

(08) 8261 4524

St Mary MacKillop School OSHC/Vac

Ms Paula Northeast 

(08) 8823 2549

St Mary Magdalene's OSHC

 

(08) 8255 6144

St Mary's College OSHC

 

(08) 8216 5700

St Mary's Memorial School OSHC

Ms Vicki Messent 

(08) 8294 4580

St Michael's College OSHC

Ms Ruth Richards 

(08) 8150 2394

St Monica's Parish School OSHC/Vac

Ms Jodie Byrne 

(08) 8344 2384

St Morris Community CCC

Ms Michelle Barnett 

(08) 8332 3999

St Patrick's School OSHC

Mr Frank Congedi 

(08) 8445 1147

St Paul Lutheran School OSHC

Ms Carol Black 

(08) 8260 2655

St Peters Child Care Centre

Ms Michelle Brougham 

(08) 8362 1843

St Peter's College Camp Aust OSHC

 

(08) 8362 3451

St Peter's College Early Learning

Mr Jason Haseldine 

(08) 8130 3223

St Peter's Girls Early Learning Cent

Ms Julie Shea 

(08) 8334 2200

St Peter's Girls' School OSHC

 

 

St Peters Lutheran Early Learning

Ms Diana Gaskell 

(08) 8278 9506

St Peters Lutheran School OSHC

 

(08) 8278 9506

St Peter's Woodlands OSHC Camp Aust

Ms Vivian Hand 

(08) 8295 4317

St Philip's Preschool Kindergarten

Ms Alison McKenna 

(08) 8344 3866

St Pius X OSHC/Vac

Ms Mandy Richardson 

(08) 8369 1489

St Raphael's Parish School OSHC

 

(08) 8272 2368

St Teresa's School OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8298 8899

St Therese PS OSHC Camp Australia

Mr Kevin Blake 

(08) 8276 5528

St Thomas More School OSHC/Vac

Ms Samantha Harkins 

(08) 8255 1699

St Thomas' Preschool

Ms Elizabeth Thomas 

(08) 8271 5674

St Thomas School OSHC Camp Australia

Ms Kate Northeast 

(08) 8271 5674

Stansbury Playcentre

Ms Kim Hoskins 

(08) 8852 4286

Stansbury Primary School

Kim Hoskins 

(08) 8852 4286

Stansbury PS OSHC

Ms Kim Hoskins 

(08) 8852 4286

Star of the Sea OSHC/Vac

Mr Dylan Swann 

(08) 8235 0161

Stepping Stone Angle Vale Childcare

Ms Leonie Langley 

(08) 8284 8482

Stepping Stone Christie Downs CC

Ms Erica Walker 

(08) 8186 3555

Stepping Stone Evanston CC & EDC

Ms Hayley Truscott 

(08) 8523 2114

Stepping Stone Happy Valley CC

Ms Darlene Woodhall 

(08) 8321 9400

Stepping Stone Hewett CC & EDC

Ms Lisa March 

(08) 8523 1443

Stepping Stone Kidman Park Childcare

Ms Sharon Kennerdale 

(08) 8356 4645

Stepping Stone Morphett Vale CC&EDC

Ms Glenys McLeod 

(08) 8322 8055

Stepping Stone Munno Para West CC ED

Ms Danielle Innes 

(08) 8254 1243

Stepping Stone Northfield CC&EDC

Ms Aimee Lawson 

(08) 8260 2888

Stepping Stone Para HIlls CC & EDC

Ms Amie Lording 

(08) 8285 8869

Stepping Stone Tanunda CC & EDC

Ms Pricilla Heidenreich 

(08) 8563 0514

Stepping Stone Tanunda OSHC

 

(08) 8563 0514

Stepping Stone Tea Tree Gully CC

Mrs Diane Severin 

(08) 8395 4244

Stepping Stone Two Wells CC & EDC

Ms Noelene Kakoschke 

(08) 8520 2111

Stepping Stone Two Wells OSHC

Ms Noelene Kakoschke 

(08) 8520 2111

Sthn Vales Christn Coll Aldinga OSHC

 

(08) 8556 6118

Stirling Community Children's Centre

Ms Wendy Forster 

(08) 8339 3611

Stirling District Kindergarten

Mr Gordon Combes 

(08) 8339 2384

Stirling East - Mt Lofty Area OSHC

Ms Sam Bartsch 

0413 483 545

Stirling East Kindergarten

Ms Catriona Catt 

(08) 8339 3181

Stirling East Primary School

Ms Alexandra Wooller 

(08) 8339 1420

Stirling North Childhd Services Ctr

Ms Belinda McInerney 

(08) 8643 6205

Stirling North Primary School

Ms Rosie Gilsenan-Reed 

(08) 8643 6020

Stradbroke PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Rebecca MacQueen 

(08) 8365 5677

Stradbroke School

Ms Elizabeth Lamont 

(08) 8337 2861

Strathalbyn Children's Centre

Ms Petra Waterman 

(08) 8536 4242

Strathalbyn Kindergarten

Ms Linda Matthews 

(08) 8536 2078

Strathalbyn Kindergarten Occ Care

Ms Lynda Matthews 

(08) 8536 2078

Strathalbyn Kindergarten Outreach

Mr Jakub Tuma 

(08) 8536 4511

Streaky Bay Area School

Mr Christopher Roberts 

(08) 8626 1202

Streaky Bay Area School Vac Care

Mrs Barbara Whetstone 

(08) 8626 1202

Streaky Bay Children's Centre

Mrs Wendy Carcuro 

(08) 8626 1160

Streaky Bay Children's Ctr Occ Care

Mrs Wendy Carcuro 

(08) 8626 1160

Stuart High School

Mr Brett Spangenberg 

(08) 8649 0400

Sturt Child Care Centre

 

(08) 8296 9329

Sturt St Community School CCC

Ms Anne-Marie Shin 

(08) 8231 3150

Sturt Street Children's Centre

Ms Anne-Marie Shin 

(08) 8231 3100

Sturt Street Community Sch OSHC/Vac

Ms Kate Kenny 

(08) 8231 7990

Sturt Street Community School

Ms Pat Cardone 

(08) 8231 3100

Sunrise Christian Sch Fullarton OSHC

Mr Shane Hosking 

(08) 8179 2700

Sunrise Christian Schl Morph Vl ELC

Ailita Jack 

(08) 8322 7279

Sunrise Christian Schl Paradise OSHC

 

(08) 8351 9132

Sunrise Christian School Marion OSHC

 

(08) 8296 3761

Sunrise Christn S Morphett Vale OSHC

 

(08) 8322 7279

Surrey Downs Comm Children's Centre

Ms Marian Hathazi 

(08) 8289 0100

Surrey Downs Kindergarten

Ms Winifred Davis 

(08) 8251 2493

Surrey Downs Occasional Care

Ms Winifred Davis 

(08) 8289 3077

Surrey Downs PS OSHC

Ms Dianne Young 

(08) 8251 1393

Surrey Downs R-7 School

Ms Cathy McAuley 

(08) 8251 1393

Suttontown Primary School

Mr Ross Everingham 

(08) 8725 4047

Swallowcliffe Preschool

Mr Grant Small 

(08) 8255 2908

Swallowcliffe School P-7

Mr Grant Small 

(08) 8255 2908

Swan Reach and Area Kindergarten

Ms Jessica Schwarz 

(08) 8570 2032

Swan Reach Area School

Ms Kylie Eggers 

(08) 8570 2053

Swan Reach Occasional Care

Ms Jessica Schwarz 

(08) 8570 2032

TAFE SA - Elizabeth Campus CCC

Ms Julieanne Jackson 

(08) 8207 9648

TAFE SA - O'Halloran Hill Campus CCC

Ms Sandra Pieri 

(08) 8177 3431

TAFE SA - Pt Adelaide Campus CCC

Ms Jacquelyn Holmes 

(08) 8303 2600

TAFE SA - Tea Tree Gully Campus CCC

Ms Marian Rainsford 

(08) 8207 8035

TAFE SA - Whyalla Campus CCC

Ms Phillipa Cockroft 

(08) 8648 8812

TAFE SA Tiny TAFE CC Pt Lincoln

Mrs Debra Hennessy 

(08) 8688 3641

Taikurrendi Child and Family Ctr Occ

Ms Catherine Cavouras 

(08) 8161 1102

Taikurrendi Children and Family Cent

Ms Catherine Cavouras 

(08) 8186 1102

Tailem Bend Kindergarten

Mrs Shirley Hartman 

(08) 8572 3348

Tailem Bend Kindergarten Occ Care

Mrs Shirley Hartman 

(08) 8572 3348

Tailem Bend Primary School

Mr Noel Kneebone 

(08) 8572 3266

Tandanya National Aborig Cultrl Inst

 

(08) 8224 3200

Tantanoola Preschool

Mr Andrew Fewster 

(08) 8734 4180

Tantanoola Primary School

Ms Moira Neagle 

(08) 8734 4180

Tanunda - Barossa OSHC

Ms Dianne Halse 

(08) 8562 4387

Tanunda Kindergarten Association

Ms Tina Henderson 

(08) 8563 2796

Tanunda Lutheran OSHC

 

(08) 8563 2456

Tanunda Primary School

Mr Con Karvouniaris 

(08) 8563 2318

Tarlee Primary School

Ms Allison Tilley 

(08) 8528 5301

Tea Tree Gully Child Care Centre

Mrs Jenny Worden 

(08) 8395 1822

Tea Tree Gully Primary School

Mr Grant Dolejs 

(08) 8264 2677

Tea Tree Gully PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Keith Forster 

(08) 8264 0413

TeenZone - Novita OSHC

Ms Wendy Wake-Dyster 

(08) 8243 8282

TeenZone South - Novita OSHC

Mr Michael Belperio 

(08) 8243 8243

Tenison Woods College EL & Comm Ctre

 

(08) 8725 5455

The Briars Special ELC

Ms Judith Candy 

(08) 8365 9808

The Grove Education Centre

Ms Niki Takos 

(08) 8345 4530

The Gums Childcare Centre

Ms Alexandra Nicholls 

(08) 8842 1249

The Heights OSHC/Vac

Miss Nicole Garrett 

(08) 8263 6497

The Heights Preschool

Ms Helen Calvert 

(08) 8263 6244

The Heights School

Ms Helen Calvert 

(08) 8263 6244

The Hills Christian Comm Sch OSHC/V

Ms Jackie Kerber 

(08) 8388 1688

The Hills Christian Comm School ELC

Ms Rosalie Ferguson 

(08) 8388 1369

The Hub Preschool - Taylors Road

Ms Heather Heading 

(08) 8270 2595

The Hub Preschool Occ Care

Ms Heather Heading 

(08) 8370 6475

The Hub Preschool-Hub Drive

Ms Heather Heading 

(08) 8370 6475

The Independent Learning Centre

Mr David Burt 

(08) 8723 0121

The Lady George Kindergarten

Ms Sally Sorrell 

(08) 8271 6343

The Neighbourhood CCC

Ms Ruth Shepheard 

(08) 8725 1099

The Pines Child Parent Centre

Mrs Cherie Collings 

(08) 8281 2199

The Pines Community Children's Ctr

Ms Debbie Goode 

(08) 8250 7010

The Pines PS OSHC/Vac

Mr Jamie Huchinson 

(08) 8258 8337

The Pines R-7 IELC

 

(08) 8281 2199

The Pines School

Mrs Cherie Collings 

(08) 8281 2199

The Queen Elizabeth Hosp Comm CCC

Ms Kathryn Owen 

(08) 8222 6805

The Ranges EL & Care - Aldgate

Mr Michael French 

(08) 8370 8099

The Ranges EL & Care - Stirling

Mr Michael French 

(08) 8339 2308

The Royal Adelaide Hosp Comm Chn Ctr

Ms Lauri Catalano 

(08) 8222 5880

Thebarton SC New Arrivals Program

 

(08) 8352 5811

Thebarton Senior College

Mr Kim Hebenstreit 

(08) 8352 5811

Thiele Primary School

Mr Shaun Coghlan 

(08) 8270 4222

Thorndon Park Kindergarten

Ms Maggie Cooper 

(08) 8336 1422

Thorndon Park Primary School

Miss Gina Perrotta 

(08) 8337 2050

Thorndon Park PS OSHC/Vac

Miss Gina Perrotta 

(08) 8337 2050

Tilbrook Child Care Centre Inc

 

(08) 8272 8480

Tintinara Area School

Mr Stuart Kitto 

(08) 8757 2120

Tintinara Preschool

Mr Stuart Kitto 

(08) 8757 2120

Tiny Tots Academy - Morphett Vale

Mrs Julie Buckley 

(08) 8382 7913

Tinyeri Children's Centre

Ms Miriam Bjelovarac 

(08) 8531 1515

Tinyeri Children's Ctr Occ Care

Ms Miriam Bjelovarac 

(08) 8531 1515

Torrens Valley Children's Centre

Ms Jayne Cook 

(08) 8389 1335

Torrens Valley Children's Centre CC

Ms Shelley Buhlman 

(08) 8389 1335

Torrensville Child & Family Centre

Ms Deanne Sergiacomi 

(08) 8352 5800

Torrensville Preschool Centre

Mrs Tracey McLaren 

(08) 8443 7492

Torrensville Preschool Ctr Occ Care

Mrs Tracey McLaren 

(08) 8443 7492

Torrensville Primary School

Mr John McCade 

(08) 8443 7355

Torrensville PS OSHC/Vac

Mrs Alicia Flowers 

(08) 8354 0837

Toy Box Community CCC

Ms Sally Wilsen 

(08) 8682 6633

Treetops Early Learn Ctr Hillcrest

Ms Renee Bianca Torani 

(08) 8261 1788

Treetops Early Learning Ctr Findon

Ms Josephine Lipari 

(08) 8244 4699

Treetops Early Learning Ctr Stepney

Ms Chris Tapp 

(08) 8362 0899

Trinity College Blakeview OSHC/Vac

Ms Lorraine Brady 

(08) 8254 6622

Trinity College Gawler OSHC/Vac

Mrs Michele Duncan 

(08) 8522 0617

Trinity College Gawler River OSHC/V

 

(08) 8284 9257

Trinity Gardens Children's Centre

Ms Rowena Tennant 

(08) 8333 8557

Trinity Gardens Chn Ctr Occ Care

Ms Rowena Tennant 

(08) 8332 2557

Trinity Gardens Primary School

Ms Jan Carey 

(08) 8431 4170

Trinity Gardens PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Edwina Guidolin 

(08) 8332 6901

Trott Park Kindergarten

Ms Maura O'Donnell 

(08) 8381 5546

Truro Playcentre

Mrs Ina Reynolds 

(08) 8564 0212

Truro Primary School

Ms Di Hancock 

(08) 8564 0212

TRY Playford Children's Centre

Ms Carly Middleton 

(08) 8252 5032

Tumby Bay Area School

Mr Rod Sutherland 

(08) 8688 2003

Tumby Bay AS OSHC/Vac

Ms Laurette Waddell-Smith 

(08) 8688 2507

Tumby Bay Kindergarten

Ms Ginny McTaggart 

(08) 8688 2108

Tumby Bay Rural Care

Ms Ginny McTaggart 

(08) 8688 2108

Two Wells Community Children's Ct CC

Ms Amy Ngoc Nguyen 

(08) 8520 2358

Two Wells Community Children's Ctr

Ms Sarah Donovan-Wormald 

(08) 8520 2358

Two Wells Primary School

Ms Lynda Fitzpatrick-Brown 

(08) 8520 2277

Tyndale Christian School OSHC/Vac

Ms Kelly Medlen 

(08) 8258 8052

Underdale High School

Mr Nigel Gill 

(08) 8301 8000

Ungarra Playcentre

Mrs Lisa Fitzgerald 

(08) 8688 8029

Ungarra Primary School

Ms Sarah Chase 

(08) 8688 8029

Unity College OSHClub

 

1800 460870

Unley Community Childcare Centre

Ms Cassandra Fick 

(08) 8272 8836

Unley Early Learning Centre

 

(08) 8357 3800

Unley High School

Ms Joanne Costa 

(08) 8272 1455

Unley Kindergarten

Ms Ann Rieger 

(08) 8271 6623

Unley Mothercraft Nursery and Kgtn

Ms Penni Hamilton-Smith 

(08) 8271 3429

Unley OSHC Inc - OSCARS/Vac

Ms Kate Cain 

(08) 8271 3125

Unley Primary School

Mr Peter O'Sullivan 

(08) 8272 9323

Upper Sturt Primary School

Ms Barb Jones 

(08) 8339 2640

Upper Sturt PS OSHC

Ms Kate McLeod 

(08) 8339 2640

Uraidla Primary School

Mr James Parkin 

(08) 8390 3209

Uraidla Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Valerie Driver 

(08) 8390 3209

Urrbrae Agricultural High School

Mr Wal Czernezkyj 

(08) 8372 6955

Urrbrae Wetland - Education Service

Ms Ann-Louise George 

(08) 8272 6010

Vale Park Pre-school

Ms Sharon Octoman 

(08) 8261 0228

Vale Park Primary School

Ms Anne Cannizzaro 

(08) 8261 3733

Vale Park Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Rebecca Graham 

(08) 8266 0439

Valley View Kindergarten

Ms Leeane Muirhead 

(08) 8261 8201

Valley View Secondary School

Mr Nigel Howard 

(08) 8360 6111

Victor Harbor Child Care Centre

Mrs Christine Stevenson 

(08) 8552 4211

Victor Harbor Community Kindergarten

Chris Taylor 

(08) 8552 2028

Victor Harbor Family Day Care

 

 

Victor Harbor High School

Ms Amanda O'Shea 

(08) 8551 1900

Victor Harbor R-7 School

Mr Brenton Robins 

(08) 8552 1166

Victor Harbor R-7-Sthn Fleurieu OSHC

Ms Jo Moat 

(08) 8552 8301

Victor Harbor World of Learning

Ms Karen Pearson 

(08) 8552 9709

Victoria Park Child Care Centre

Ms Chantelle Sugden 

(08) 8331 9971

Vietnamese Cultural Diversity Vac

Mr Tri Dac Tran 

(08) 8337 2646

Virginia Grove Early Learning Centre

Marika Wilson 

(08) 8285 1480

Virginia Preschool

Mr Ilia Tsoutouras 

(08) 8380 9292

Virginia Primary School

Mr Ilia Tsoutouras 

(08) 8380 9292

Virginia Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Cathy Lock 

(08) 8380 9292

Waikerie Children's Centre CC

Ms Christina Ziegler 

(08) 8541 2692

Waikerie Children's Centre Inc

Ms Christina Ziegler 

(08) 8541 2692

Waikerie High School

Ms Sheralyn Oakey 

(08) 8541 2533

Waikerie Primary School

Mrs Jane Parken 

(08) 8541 2733

Waikerie Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Kristy Sunners 

0419 845 451

Waite Campus Children's Centre

Ms Kaarin Wilkinson 

(08) 8313 6560

Walford Girls OSHClub

 

(08) 8272 6555

Walkerville Pre-Kindy

Mrs Sally Cudmore 

(08) 8344 8995

Walkerville Primary School

Mr Wayne Jupe 

(08) 8344 3649

Walkerville Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Rebecca Stubbs 

(08) 8344 1261

Walkley Heights Child Care Centre

Mr Randall Johncock 

(08) 8359 6363

Wallaroo Mines Primary School

Ms Donella Glazbrook 

(08) 8821 1988

Wallaroo Preschool Centre

Ms Robyn Rosenzweig 

(08) 8823 2389

Wallaroo Primary School

Mr Robert Fuller 

(08) 8823 2190

Wallaroo Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Sandy Shaw 

(08) 8823 2190

Wandana Child Parent Centre

Ms Donna Beaney 

(08) 8261 1699

Wandana Primary School

Ms Donna Beaney 

(08) 8261 1699

Warooka Child Parent Centre

Mr Nick Goudge 

(08) 8854 5034

Warooka Primary School

Mr Nick Goudge 

(08) 8854 5034

Warradale Community CC - Park Holme

Mrs Ruth Crichton 

(08) 8277 0530

Warradale Community CC - Warradale

Mrs Ruth Crichton 

(08) 8377 2161

Warradale Kindergarten

Ms Janine Ryan 

(08) 8296 1035

Warradale Primary School

Mr Greg Graham 

(08) 8296 2678

Warradale Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Robyn Terlikowski 

(08) 8296 2678

Warradale Urban Camp School

Mr Greg Graham 

(08) 8296 2678

Warriappendi School

Mr Chris Brandwood 

(08) 8293 3137

Wasleys Playcentre

Ms Debra Fairey 

(08) 8525 4073

Wasleys Primary School

Ms Debra Fairey 

(08) 8525 4073

Watervale Primary School

Ms Wendy Burge 

(08) 8843 0186

Wattle Park Kindergarten

Ms Victoria Willcox 

(08) 8331 3619

Weena Mooga Vacation Care

Ms Mavis Miller 

(08) 8625 2183

Wellington Road Child Care Centre

Ms Alison Dean 

(08) 8391 3455

Wendy's Early Learning Centre

Mrs Jane Parolin 

(08) 8431 1000

West Beach Kindergarten

Ms Rosa Pryor 

(08) 8356 7081

West Beach Primary School

Ms Katrina Sexton 

(08) 8356 7930

West Beach PS OSHC/Vac

Miss Janine Tuckwell 

(08) 8356 6018

West Country Family Day Care Scheme

 

 

West Lakes Kgtn & Early Chld Ctr

Mrs Barbara Warren 

(08) 8353 1282

West Lakes Kgtn & ECC Occ Care

Mrs Barbara Warren 

(08) 8353 1282

West Lakes Shore Kindergarten

Ms Angie Duncan 

(08) 8449 1189

West Lakes Shore PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Judy Bungey 

(08) 8242 3141

West Lakes Shore School R-7

Ms Sue Toone 

(08) 8449 7255

Westbourne Park Primary School

Mr David Adams 

(08) 8271 7430

Westbourne Park PS OSHC

Ms Rachel Mullins 

(08) 8373 3759

Western Adelaide Regional Office

 

(08) 8416 7333

Westminster Early Learning Centre

Ms Sue Farrent 

(08) 8276 0293

Westminster School OSHC

 

(08) 8276 0390

Westport Preschool

Ms Rebecca Huddy 

(08) 8341 7090

Westport Preschool Occasional Care

Ms Rebecca Huddy 

(08) 8341 7090

Westport Primary School

Ms Rebecca Huddy 

(08) 8341 7090

Westport Primary School OSHC

Ms Rebecca Huddy 

1300 105 343

Whitefriars Parish School YMCA OSHC

Ms Helen Sczesny 

(08) 8244 4155

Whyalla Child Care Centre

Mrs Migelle Hiscock 

(08) 8645 4030

Whyalla Education Office

Ms Jeanette Conroy 

(08) 8645 6568

Whyalla Family Day Care

Ms Danni McIntosh 

(08) 8645 6590

Whyalla High School

Mr Graham Clark 

(08) 8645 8844

Whyalla Learning Together @ Home

Ms Kellie Bails 

(08) 8645 7776

Whyalla Special Education Centre

Ms Michelle Grocke 

(08) 8645 7261

Whyalla Stuart Campus R-7

Mrs Jan Burton 

(08) 8649 2391

Whyalla Stuart Early Chlhd Ctr Kgtn

Ms Lavenia Dadleh 

(08) 8649 3173

Whyalla Stuart Kgtn Occasional Care

Ms Lavenia Dadleh 

(08) 8649 3173

Whyalla Town Primary School

Ms Dianne Dinedios 

(08) 8645 8755

Whyalla Town PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Selena Pickhaver 

(08) 8644 2465

Wilderness School OSHC Camp Aust

 

(08) 8344 6688

William Light R-12 School

Ms Michele Pope 

(08) 8297 0488

Williamstown Primary School

Ms Julee Veljanovski 

(08) 8524 6289

Williamstown PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Linda Leith 

(08) 8524 7165

Williamstown School-Based Preschool

Ms Julee Veljanovski 

(08) 8524 6289

Willow Close Preschool Centre

Mrs Beryl Barnard 

(08) 8391 0506

Willsden Childhood Services Centre

Ms Amanda Nunn 

(08) 8642 2761

Willsden CSC Occasional Care

Ms Amanda Nunn 

(08) 8642 2761

Willsden Primary School

Ms Claire Loades 

(08) 8642 2722

Willunga High School

Ms Janelle Reimann 

(08) 8556 2105

Willunga Preschool

Ms Rita MacFarlane 

(08) 8556 2488

Willunga Primary School

Mr Mick Underwood 

(08) 8556 2234

Willunga PS OSHC/Vac

 

(08) 8556 2234

Wilmington Kindergarten

Rachel Girdham 

(08) 8667 5115

Wilmington Primary School

Mr Samuel Winters 

(08) 8667 5112

Wiltja Program

Ms Ashley Dorr 

(08) 8347 1520

Win Newby Kindergarten

Ms Candice Clark 

(08) 8645 7959

Windsor Gardens Vocational College

Ms Paulette Sargent 

(08) 8261 2733

Windsor Gdns Cen for Hearing Impair

Ms Paulette Sargent 

(08) 8261 2733

Winkie Primary School

Mr Paul Haenen 

(08) 8583 2285

Wirrabara Primary School

Ms Elizabeth Hughes 

(08) 8668 4087

Wirreanda Secondary School

Mr Tony Lunniss 

(08) 8382 9555

Woodcroft College OSHC

Mrs Natasha England 

(08) 8322 2386

Woodcroft Heights Children's Centre

Ms Marian Nayda 

(08) 8381 8005

Woodcroft Heights Children's Ctr Occ

Ms Marian Nayda 

(08) 8381 8005

Woodcroft Little Learners

Ms Michelle Robinson 

(08) 8325 0011

Woodcroft Primary School

Mr Kristian Mundy 

(08) 8322 2784

Woodcroft PS Camp Australia OSHC/Vac

Mrs Hayley Thompson 

(08) 8322 2065

Woodend Children's Centre

Ms Emmy Kiriakou 

(08) 8322 1069

Woodend Children's Centre Occ Care

Ms Emmy Kiriakou 

(08) 8322 1069

Woodend Primary School

Mr Brian Marshall 

(08) 8322 6422

Woodend Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Zoe Marlow 

(08) 8387 7603

Woodside Presc Playcentre Occ Care

Ms Robyn Herringer 

(08) 8389 7103

Woodside Preschool Playcentre

Ms Robyn Herringer 

(08) 8389 7103

Woodside Primary School

Mr John Balnaves 

(08) 8389 7083

Woodside Primary School OSHC/Vac

Ms Kylie Langbein 

(08) 8389 7083

Woodville Day Nursery & Kindergarten

Mr Robin Vreugdenburg 

(08) 8445 9869

Woodville Gardens School B-7

Mr Frank Cairns 

(08) 8414 8600

Woodville Gardens School B-7 Chn Ctr

Ms Ashley Christie-Ling 

(08) 8414 8688

Woodville Gdns Sch B-7 Chn Ctr CC

Ms Ashley Christie-Ling 

(08) 8414 8688

Woodville High School

Ms Meredith Edwards 

(08) 8445 9833

Woodville Park Kgtn & Child Care Ctr

Ms Caroline Nadia Dixon 

(08) 8445 6573

Woodville Primary School

Mr Graeme Charlton 

(08) 8445 2744

Woodville PS OSHC/Vac

Ms Tracey McKenna 

(08) 8243 2454

Woodville West Kindergarten

Ms Michelle Swincer 

(08) 8345 4525

Woomera Area School

Mr Joseph Brooks 

(08) 8673 7287

Woomera Child Parent Centre

Mr Joseph Brooks 

(08) 8673 7287

Wudinna Area School

Ms Maria McCallum 

(08) 8680 2263

Wudinna Family Day Care

Ms Danni McIntosh 

(08) 8680 2940

Wudinna Occasional Care

Ms Beck Sampson 

(08) 8680 2252

Wudinna RSL Memorial Kindergarten

Ms Beck Sampson 

(08) 8680 2252

Wynbring Jida MACS

 

(08) 8649 3737

Wynn Vale Child Parent Centre

Mrs Gael Little 

(08) 8289 0270

Wynn Vale Community House Kgtn

Mrs Janet Rae 

(08) 8289 0139

Wynn Vale R-7 School

Mrs Gael Little 

(08) 8289 0270

Wynn Vale School OSHC/Vac

Ms Karen Buckley 

(08) 8289 3580

Yahl Primary School

Ms Bronwyn Kilpatrick 

(08) 8725 3658

Yalata Anangu School

Mr Bob Sim 

(08) 8625 6280

Yalata Child Parent Centre

Mr Bob Sim 

(08) 8625 6280

Yankalilla Area School

Ms Christine Bell 

(08) 8558 0888

Yankalilla AS OSHC/Vac

Ms Joyce Grosvenor 

(08) 8558 0888

Yankalilla Community Children's Ctr

Ms Cathy Tozer 

(08) 8558 2387

Yankalilla Community Chn Ctr CC

Ms Cathy Tozer 

(08) 8558 2387

Yorke & Mid North Reg Admin Office

Mr Matt Wilton 

(08) 8841 2000

Yorke & Mid North Regional Annex

Mr Matt Wilton 

(08) 8821 2555

Yorke & Mid North Regional Office

Mr Matt Wilton 

(08) 8632 0600

Yorketown Area School

Ms Liz Wilson 

(08) 8852 1233

Yorketown Community Children's Ctr

Mr David Elder 

(08) 8852 1780

Yorketown Rural Care

Mr David Elder 

(08) 8852 1780

Youth Education Centre

Mr Andrew Bowering 

(08) 8169 1484

Yunta Rural School

Mr Steve Riley 

(08) 8650 5026

Zebra Kids Hahndorf

Ms Alison Dean 

(08) 8388 1811

Zion Preschool Centre

Mrs Kelly Squire 

(08) 8522 4187

Zoos SA - Education

Mr Johnathon Noble 

(08) 8230 1261